Unterwegs in Sachen Fussball
  Updates
 
 

At this site you can see my updates in monthly displacements:



 

NEW EXCHANGES ONLINE!

pictures are online!

Groundhopping: new matches online: CLICK HERE

The Groundhopping-section is under new structure.
Please look an my new website for football travels on sportplatzbesuch.wordpress.com

to my collection:
(07.03.2018)
1.FC Kaiserslautern (fck-scarves)
TuRa Meldorf (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
Rendsburger TSV (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
Blau-Weiß Filsum (Germany, Niedersachsen)
SC Preußen Münster 111 years (Germany, Westfalen)

4x Alemannia Aachen (Germany, Mittelrhein)
Mehlentaler SV (Germany, Rheinland)
SV Baltersweiler (Germany, Saarland)
Borussia Neunkirchen (Germany, Saarland)
TSV Carlsberg (Germany, Südwest)

SV Weiterstadt (Germany, Hessen)
ASV Veitsbronn (Germany, Bayern)
SSV Warmensteinach (Germany, Bayern)
TSV Röthenbach b. St. Wolfgang (Germany, Bayern)
Eintracht Ifta (Germany, Thüringen)

SV Teuchern (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
Blau-Gelb Dammgarten (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
Westfalia Herne - Herner EV (friendship Germany)
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - FC Schalke 04 - Fortuna Düsseldorf (friendship Germany)
Oberbilk Crime - Ultras Oberhausen (ultras scarves)

Gegengerade Karlsruhe (ultras scarves)
Commando Violeta Valldolid (ultras scarves)
Socios Nancy (ultras scarves)
Ultras Castragani (ultras scarves)
Anti Austria Salzburg (anti scarves)

Austria Wien (football Austria)
Union Ansfeld (football Austria)
BSV Bad Bleiberg (football Austria)
SC Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld (football Austria)
Royal Sprimont Comblain FC (football Belgium)

Union St. Gillois (football Belgium)
RRC Longlier (football Belgium)
UR Namur (football Belgium)
UR La Louviere-Centre (football Belgium)
KSV Oudenaarde (football Belgium)

RSC Habay la Neuve (football Belgium)
RRC Stockay-Warefusée (football Belgium)
Football Association of Brazil with four stars (football Brazil)
Manchester City new crest (football England)
Crystal Palace FC new crest (football England)

Chesterfield FC (football England)
Shrewsbury Town FC (football England)
Sporting Schiltigheim (football France)
AS Nancy new crest (football France)
US Mondorf (football Luxemburg)

FC Kehlen (football Luxemburg)
Red Black Egalite Pfaffenthal (football Luxemburg)
FC Blo Waiss Izeg (football Luxemburg)
FC Beckerich (football Luxemburg)
FC Zimbru Chisinau old crest (football Moldova)

Willem II Tilburg new crest (football Netherlands)
Dukla Pribram (football Czech Republic)
UD Sanse (football Spain)
CD Numancia (football Spain)
EC Celler Oilers (icehockey Germany)

Eifel-Mosel-Bären (icehockey Germany)
Puchalikos Valladolid (basketball Spain)
Forum Valladolid (basketball Spain)

(27.11.2017)
KSV Baunatal (Germany, Hessen)
HFC Falke (Germany, Hamburg)
SG Bad Breisig (Germany, Rheinland)
SG Eintracht Lahnstein (Germany, Rheinland)
SG Buchholz/Hasborn/Manderscheid (Germany, Rheinland)

SG Hochwald (Germany, Rheinland)
SG Irsch/Schoden/Ockfen (Germany, Rheinland)
FC Kirchweiler (Germany, Rheinland)
SV Baustert (football Rheinland)
Sportfreunde Hüttersdorf (Germany, Saarland)

FC Schalke 04 (Germany, Westfalen)
TuS Grünenbaum (Germany, Westfalen)
FC Schüttdorf (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Fortuna Weisweiler (Germany, Mittelrhein)
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf (friendship Germany)

Oud-Heverlee Leuven (football Belgium)
RFC Malmundaria Malmedy (football Belgium)
RFC Liege new crest (football Belgium)
AS FC Hosingen (football Luxemburg)
Football Association of Luxemburg new crest (football Luxemburg)

FK Banik Most (football Czech Republic)
Moravan Oldrisov (football Czech Republic)
FK Dukla Prag (football Czech Republic)
MFK Karvina (football Czech Republic)
FC Petit Rederching (football France)

FC Metz (football France)
NEC Nijmegen old crest (football Netherlands)
Gornik Walbryzch (football Poland)
Avai FC (football Portugal)
Oriental Lissabon (football Portugal)

SC Beira Mar old crest (football Portugal)
UFC Moitense (football Portugal)
CR Piedense (football Portugal)
SC Covilha (football Portugal)
CA Valdez (football Portugal)

CD a-dos- Curtados (football Portugal)
SC Vianense (football Portugal)
CF Uniao da Madeira (football Portugal)
Vida SC (football Portugal)
CD Utera (football Portugal)

Athletic San Jose Promesas (football Portugal)
AC Bellinzona (football Switzerland)
Grashoppers Club Zürich old crest (football Switzerland)
Burinam United FC (football Thailand)

(08.10.2017)
SV Munster II (Germany, Niedersachsen)
SG Mendig/Bell (Germany, Rheinland)
SpVg Niederndorf (Germany, Westfalen)
Football Association of Armenia (football Armenia)
Bradford Avenue Park FC (football England)

SC Amiens old crest (football France)
Football Association of Kazakstan (football Kazakstan)
GD Guijelo (football Spain)
CD Cristo Atlco Palencia (football Spain)
FC Lausanne Sports (football Switzerland)

Szolnok SE (volleyball Hungary)
TSV Herrlingen (table tennis Germany, scarf from other sports)

(03.10.2017)
Borussia Neunkirchen Balkenschal (Germany, Saarland)
FV Dresden 06 (Germany, Sachsen)
SG Graustein - SC Spremberg (friendship Germany)
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Ipswich Town FC (friendship Germany)
Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC St. Pauli (friendship Germany)

FK Gomel (football Belarus)
FK Vitebsk (football Belarus)
CA Metropolitano (football Brazil)
Once Caldas (football Colombia)
FC Inter Turku (football Finland)

Pusamania Borneo FC (football Indonesia)
Zejtun Corinthians FC (football Malta)
Karskorna IF (football Sweden)
Sporting Kansas City (football USA)
Orlando City FC (football USA)

Chelsea FC - Betis Sevilla (friendship foreign countries)
Chelsea FC - Tromsö IL (friendship foreign countries)
Scotland - Norway (friendship foreign countries)

(24.09.2017)
Sportfreunde Bitz (Germany, Württemberg)
VfR Schleswig (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
Grün-Weiß Piesteritz (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
SG Eider (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
SpVgg Brennet-Öflingen (Germany, Südbaden)

1.FC Bensheim (Germany, Hessen)
SV Neuschönau (Germany, Bayern)
VfB Stuttgart - Eintracht Franfkurt (friendship Germany)
Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Glasgow Rangers (friendship Germany)
Neftci Baku (football Azerbaidschan)

KMSK Deinze (football Belgium)
SK Slavia Cseska Budvice (football Czech Republic)
FK Siad Most (football Czech Republic)
Sporting Steinfort (football Luxemburg)
VV Wiron den Oever (football Netherlands)

FK Inter Bratislava (football Slovakia)
Dynamo Diviaki (football Slovakia)
1.FC Tatran Presov (football Slovakia)
Real Madrid 2x (football Spain)
Kristal Kherson (football Ukraine)

Wisla Krakow - Lechia Gdansk (friendship foreign countries)
Bremer EC (icehockey Germany)
Olimpia Ijshockey (icehockey Netherlands)
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf (handball Germany)
scarf collectors Germany (other scarves)

(08.09.2017)
VfL Gevelsberg (Germany, Westfalen)
SG Gusenburg/Grimburg (Germany, Rheinland)
Germania Mittweida (Germany, Sachsen)
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Basel (friendship Germany)
SV Tecan Grödig (football Austria)

Kapfenberger SV (football Austria)
Colorado Rapids (football USA)
1.EV Weiden (icehockey Germany)

(26.08.2017)
SV Lilienthal-Falkenberg (Germany, Niedersachsen)
TSV Alemannia Aachen (Germany, Mittelrhein)
VfB Alemannia Pfalzdorf (Germany, Niederrhein)
SV Friedrichsfeld (Germany, Niederrhein)
SV Reiskirchen (Germany, Saarland)

FC Rot Weiß Erfurt (Germany, Thüringen)
FK Austria Memphis Magna Wien (football Austria)
Wacker Innsbruck (football Austria)
RFC Saint Hubert (football Belgium)
Olstykke FC (football Denmark)

Giasinga Buam - Ultras 1860 München (ultras scarves)
HSG Schwerte/Westhofen (handball Germany)
Bremervörde Dragons (handball Germany)

(08.08.2017)
SpVgg Cochem (Germany, Rheinland)
1.FC Lautenbach (Germany, Saarland)
FC 08 Homburg (Germany, Saarland)
FC Ederbergland (Germany, Hessen)
VSV Büchig (Germany, Baden)

FC Lauingen (Germany, Bayern)
FC Puchheim (Germany, Bayern)
110 years Alemannia Aachen (Germany, Mittelrhein)
SSG Marienau (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Freiweg Petersfehn (Germany, Niedersachsen)

VfB Oldenburg (Germany, Niedersachsen)
TuS Levern (Germany, Niedersachsen)
SV Thüle (Germany, Niedersachsen)
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen Balkenschal (Germany, Niederrhein)
BSV 07 Schwenningen (Germany, Württemberg)

Oscherslebener SC (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
FC Berlin (Germany, Berlin)
Blau-Weiß Hohen Neuendorf (Germany, Berlin)
SC Rapid Wien (football Austria)
Jiangzhen Suning (football China)

RCS Verviers (football Belgium)
HNK Rijeka (football Croatia)
NK Istra Pula (football Croatia)
NK Rudar Labin (football Croatia)
Long Lane JFC (football England)

SD Huesca (football Spain)
Aue Onkelz - Erzgebirge Aue (ultras scarves)
Armada Rijeka - Ultras HNK Rijeka (ultras scarves)
Chaos Crew Gerasdorf - Ultras SV Gerasdorf-Stammersdorf (ultras scarves)
HC Lugano (icehockey Switzerland)

TV Forsbach (handball Germany)
SC Huckarde-Rahm (handball Germany)
Olypiakos Piräus basketball (basketball Greece)
RSC Rollis Trier (other sports scarves)

(02.07.2017)
Eintracht Trier (Germany, Südwest)
SC Herford (Germany, Westfalen)
DJK VfL Grafenwald (Germany, Westfalen
Kurdistan SV Düren (Germany, Mittelrhein)
SG/GFC Düren 99 (Germany, Mittelrhein)

VfR 06 Neuss (Germany, Niederrhein)
1.FC Saarbrücken 100 years (Germany, Saarland)
Cattiva Braunschweig - Helmut Johannsen (ultras scarves)
Etoile Sportive Clemency (football Luxemburg)
UN Kaerjeng 97 (football Luxemburg)

Al Ahli FC (football Saudi-Arabia)
Northhampton Town FC (football England)
Reffley Royals FC (football England)
Blau-Weiß Linz (football Austria)
Paris St.Germain new crest (football France)

CS Mars Bischheim (football France)
AS Rom old crest (football Italy)

(05.06.2017)
Hannover 96 gegen Rechts (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Borussia M´gladbach (Germany, Niederrhein)
SG Mandern/Waldweiler (Germany, Rheinland)
Grün-Weiß Westkirchen (Germany, Westfalen)
JFG Rennsteig (Germany, Bayern)

DJK Donaueschingen (Germany, Südbaden)
SKG Erbstetten (Germany, Württemberg)
SV Weiersbach (Germany, Südwest)
1.FC Kaiserslautern bar scarf (Germany, fck-scarves)
TuS Varrel (Germany, Niedersachsen)

SG Velsdorf/Mannhausen (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
VfL Hochdorf (Germany, Württemberg)
SV Machern (Germany, Sachsen)
Wormatia Worms - TuS Koblenz (friendship Germany)
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Wismut Aue (friendship Germany)

Tiverton FC (football England)
Maidstone United (football England)
SV Absam (football Austria)
SC Weiz (football Austria)
ASD Diana Nemi (football Italy)

AC Boretto (football Italy)
Chievo Verona, old crest (football Italy)
Union Mertert/Wasserbillig (football Luxemburg)
FC Atert Bissen (football Luxemburg)
Football Association of Malta (football Malta)

Celtic Glasgow - Sheffield United (international friendship)
Sliego Rovers FC - FC Liverpool (international friendship)
Ultras St.Pauli - Stadion Millerntor (ultras scarves)
Ipswich Town FC - Avenir Beggen (matchday scarves)
HC Hannover (icehockey Germany)

EV Bruneck (icehockey Italy)
HC Dukla Jihilava (icehockey Czech Republic)
TBB Trier (basketball Germany)

(17.04.2017)

TuS Erndtebrück (Germany, Westfalen)
Rot-Weiß Essen (Germany, Niederrhein)
TSG Pfeddersheim (Germany, Südwest)
SV Mittelehrenbach (Germany, Bayern)
SV Preußen Elsterwerda (Germany, Brandenburg)

Germania Rosslau (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
Greifswalder FC (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Borussia Mönchengladbach (friendship Germany)
US Soucht (football France)
Syndikat Hannoi - Fuck DFB (ultras scarves)

Anti Klagenfurter AC (anti scarves icehockey)
CD San Antonio (handball scarves Spain)

(19.03.2017)
Kohlscheider BC (Germany, Mittelrhein)
TSV Sotzweiler/Bergweiler (Germany, Saarland)
KFC Herenthout (football Belgium)
VAK N - Ultras Roda Kerkrade (ultras scarves)
North Boys Kerkrade (ultras scarves)

Roda Kerkrade - Anti Fortuna Sittard (anti scarves)
Roda Kerkrade - Anti MVV Maastricht (anti scarves)
Germany - Czech Republic (matchday scarves)

(25.02.2017)
SG Perl/Besch (Germany, Rheinland)
RUW Ciney (football Belgium)
RLC Bastogne (football Belgium)
Needham Market FC (football England)
Grays Athletic FC (football England)

Ankaragücü (football Turkey)
Eintracht Braunschweig Eishockey (icehockey Germany)
BOIS Ishockey (icehockey Sweden)
HC Cottbus (handball Germany)

(01.09.2016 - 11.02.2017) coming soon
TSV Sarau (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
TS Einfeld (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
TuS Felde (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
SV Kronsburg (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
TSV Bordesholm (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)

2x SC Victoria Hamburg (Germany, Hamburg)
Hamburger SV (Germany, Hamburg)
VfL Herzberg (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Oldenburger SV (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Sportfreunde Langenhagen (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Eintracht Braunschweig (Germany, Niedersachsen)

Wacker Obercastrop (Germany, Westfalen)
Fortuna Bottrop (Germany, Westfalen
SuS Dinslaken (Germany, Niederrhein)
VfL Bocholt (Germany, Niederrhein)
SSVg Velbert (Germany, Niederrhein)

Rot-Weiß Moers (Germany, Niederrhein)
VfB Hilden new crest (Germany, Niederrhein)
1.FC Niederkassel (Germany, Mittelrhein)
BC Efferen (Germany, Mittelrhein)
FSV Trier-Kürenz (Germany, Rheinland)

SV Udelfangen (Germany, Rheinland)
Borussia Neunkirchen 110 years (Germany, Saarland)
VfL Primstal (Germany, Saarland)
Rheingold Hamm (Germany, Südwest)
TuS Tiefenstein (Germany, Südwest)

SV Wehen-Taunusstein (Germany, Hessen)
SV Brachttal (Germany, Hessen)
TSG Neu-Isenburg (Germany, Hessen)
FSV Dörnberg (Germany, Hessen)
SV Waldhof Mannheim - Anti Kaiserslautern (Germany, Baden)

SV Waldhof Mannheim - Working Class Football (Germany, Baden)
FV Mosbach (Germany, Baden)
FV Lienzingen (Germany, Baden)
Karlsruher FV (Germany, Baden)
Karlsruher SC (Germany, Baden)

Offenburger FV (Germany, Südbaden)
ESV Waldshut (Germany Südbaden)
Göppinger SV (Germany, Württemberg)
FC Härtsfeld (Germany, Württemberg)
TSV Oberriexingen (Germany, Württemberg)

TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (Germany, Württemberg)
SV Rieden (Germany, Württemberg)
FC Tailfingen (Germany, Württemberg)
VfL Neckargartach (Germany, Württemberg)
FC Schwabing (Germany, Bayern)

FC Bayern München 100 years (Germany, Bayern)
FC Bayern München 110 years (Germany, Bayern)
FC Bayern Hof (Germany, Bayern)
TV Riedenburg (Germany, Bayern)
FC Tirschenreuth (Germany, Bayern)

TSV Wildenburg (Germany, Bayern)
SV Vagen (Germany, Bayern)
SV Michelsdorf (Germany, Bayern)
1860-Fanclub Günzburger Löwen (Germany, Bayern)
SV Eichenried (Germany, Bayern)

Motor Trachenberge (Germany, Sachsen)
Sachsen Leipzig (Germany, Sachsen)
BSC Freiberg (Germany, Sachsen)
Radebeuler BC (Germany, Sachsen)
Erzgebirge/Wismut Aue (Germany, Sachsen)

Bobritzscher SV (Germany, Sachsen)
Weissenseer FC (Germany Thüringen)
Eintracht Hildburghausen (Germany, Thüringen)
TSV Dieskau (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
VfB Neugattersleben (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)

Fortschritt Veckenstedt (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
BSC Brandenburg - Süd (Germany, Brandenburg)
Rot-Weiß Brandenburg (Germany, Brandenburg)
FSV Theisa (Germany, Brandenburg)
SV Union Linthe (Germany, Brandenburg)

Viktoria Berlin (Germany, Berlin)
SV Warnemünde (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
Hannover 96 - Odense BK (Germany, friendshipscarves)
FC St.Pauli - Hamborn 07 (Germany, friendshipscarves)
Paderborn Baskets - SC Paderborn 07 (Germany, friendshipscarves)

FC 08 Homburg - Hessen Kassel (Germany, friendshipscarves)
1.FC Magdeburg - FC Basel - Eintracht Braunschweig - Waldhof Mannheim (Germany, friendshipscarves)
SSV Ulm 1846 - 1.FC Kaiserslautern (Germany, friendshipscarves)
Hamburger SV - Glasgow Rangers - Anti Celtic (Germany, friendshipscarves)
Anti 1.FC Kaiserslautern / Anti Hannover 96 (anti scarves)

Linzer ASK - FC Bayern München (matchday scarves)
Spartak Tirana (football Albania)
Union St. Gillois (football Belgium)
Royal Entente Bertix (football Belgium)
Criciuma EC (football Brazil)

Lokomotive Zagreb (football Croatia)
Anothorsis Famagusta (football Cyprus)
Bromley FC (football England)
Hawthron JFC (football England)
Sittingbourne FC (football England)

Sauchie Juniors (football England)
Reading Town FC (football England)
Sheffield Wednesday (football England)
Westham United FC new crest (football England)
Aston Villa FC new crest (football England)

Swindon Town old crest (football England)
Wiener Sport Klub (football Austria)
Marek Dupnitsa (football Bulgaria)
FK Hebar Paradzik (football Bulgaria)
Lombard Papa FC (football Hungary)

Ferencvaros Budapest - Anti Ujpest (football Hungary)
Football Association of Georgia (football Georgia)
Olympique Marseille (football France)
Football Association of Iceland (football Iceland)
USV Eschen-Mauren (football Liechtenstein)

FK Ekranas (football Lithuania)
FK Vetras Vilnius (football Lithuania)
Avenir Beggen (football Luxemburg)
FF Norden 02 (football Luxemburg)
Alisontia Steinsel (football Luxemburg)

NAC Breda (football Netherlands)
FK Vigor (football Norway)
IK Start Miniheden (football Norway)
Fredrikstad IK (football Norway)
Algard FK (football Norway)

AFK Askim (football Norway)
Fjellhammar FK (football Norway)
Start Fredrikstad (football Norway)
FK Haugesund (football Norway)
KS Hetman Zamosc (football Poland)

KS Olimpia Bialo (football Poland)
Football Association of Romania (football Romania)
ASC Corona Brasov football (football Romania)
FK Newel Pskovskaja (football Russia)
Gorod Zelenogorsk (football Russia)

Partizan Belgrad (football Serbia)
Football Association of Scotland (football Scotland)
Football Association of Slovakia (football Slovakia)
Lausanne Sports (football Switzerland)
Celta de Vigo (football Spain)

Real Mallorca (football Spain)
Järlaa FK (football Sweden)
Armada Jacksonville (football USA)
Arsenal Kharkiv (football Ukraine)
Grejsdalens Eferskole (woman football Netherlands)

ASK Erlaa (woman football Austria)
Glasgow Rangers - AC Milan (friendship international)
FC Liverpool - England (friendship international)
Celtic Glasgow - Manchester City (friendship international)
Leeds United - Celtic Glasgow (friendship international)

Cork City - Ireland (friendship international)
Pyrotechnik ist kein Verbrechen (ultras scarves)
Ultras Fischenich (ultras scarves)
Horda Azurro - CZ Jena - Südkurve bleibt! (ultras scarves)
Fanproject M´gladbach - Champions League (ultras scarves)

Kernassis Schalke 04 (ultras scarves)
Nordkurve Gelsenkirchen - Schalke 04 (ultras scarves)
Szene Schalke 04 - Anti Borussia Dortmund (ultras scarves)
Brigade Ultra FC Mulhouse (ultras scarves)
Ultras Nancy (ultras scarves)

Ultra Boys Gijon (ultras scarves)
Ultras Mannheim - Waldhof Mannheim (ultras scarves)
Szene Mannheim - Pro Waldhof - United we stand - loyal to the end (ultras scarves)
Szene Bielefeld - Südtribü(h)ne Block 1 (ultras scarves)
Fanatics Gütersloh - FC Gütersloh (ultras scarves)

Ultras Marseille - Olympique Marseille (ultras scarves)
Boys Mönchengladbach - Borussia M´gladbach (ultras scarves)
Raghazzi Mönchengladbach - Borussia M´gladbach (ultras scarves)
Ultras ZSKA BBC Moskau (ultras scarves)
Ultras Viktoria Zizkov (ultras scarves)

Chaos Brigade - Revier Löwen Oberhausen (ultras scarves)
Granata Korps - AC Turin (ultras scarves)
Commando Cannstadt - VfB Stuttgart (ultras scarves)
Aibdogs Bad Aibling (icehockey Germany)
Harsefeld Tigers (icehockey Germany)

Scharbeutz Pirates (icehockey Germany)
TSV Erding (icehockey Germany)
Eisbären Berlin Juniors (icehockey Germany)
Wedemark Farmers (icehockey Germany)
3x Adler Mannheim (icehockey Germany)

GSC Moers (icehockey Germany)
EC Siegerland (icehockey Germany)
Trierer Löwen (icehockey Germany)
Hamburg Freezers (icehockey Germany)
ESC Erfurt (icehockey Germany)

Krefelder EV (icehockey Germany)
Frankfurt Lions (icehockey Germany)
Tornado Niesky (icehockey Germany)
Vienna Capitals (icehockey Austria)
Olimpia Ijshockey (icehockey Netherlands)

Khimki Novopolotsk (icehockey Russia)
HC Sparta Prag (icehockey Czech Republic)
HC Merano (icehockey Italy)
ERC Dortmund - Neusser EV (icehockey friendship Germany)
TSV Peissenberg - EHC Chur (icehockey friendship Germany)

TBV Lemgo - SC Magdeburg (handball friendhsip Germany)
HSC Coburg (handball Germany)
TSG/TG/TB Pforzheim (handball Germany)
HSV Handball (handball Germany)
TBV Lemgo (handball Germany)

1.FC Köln woman handball (handball Germany)
US Dunkerque (handball France)
ABC Braga (handball Portugal)
BBC Bayreuth (basketball Germany)
Brandt Hagen (basketball Germany)

Pamesa Valencia (basketball Spain)
Charlotte Hornets (basketball USA)
New York 76ers (basketball USA)
Varese Roosters (basketball Italy)
Go Pass Zelik (volleyball Belgium)

Cologne Centurions (american football Germany)
Cats Geelong (american football Australia)
3x Football Association of Germany (other sports scarves)
AC Wals (Ringen, Austria)
Nürnberger HTC (other sports scarves)

(27.08.2016)
TuS Eintracht Rulle (Germany, Niedersachsen)
VfL Gera (Germany, Thüringen)
Football Association Germany 2x
FSV Saarwellingen (Germany, Saarland)
Post SV Leipzig (Germany, Sachsen)

RSV Waltersdorf (Germany, Brandenburg
Sportfreunde Lotte (Germany, Niedersachsen)
TSV Meitingen (Germany, Bayern)
Nordkurve Mönchengladbach (ultras scarves Germany)
FC Bremerhaven - Arminia Hannover (friendship Germany)

1.FC Köln - FC St.Pauli (friendship Germany)
FC Schalke 04 - FC Twente Enschede (Friendship Germany)
Football Association of Albania (football Albania)
Football Association of Mexico (football Mexico)
FC St. Gallen new crest (football Suisse)

(05.06.2016)
Türkgücü Frankfurt (Germany, Hessen)
Sportfreunde Windach (Germany, Bayern)
TSV Allach (Germany, Bayern)
SpVgg Bayreuth classic (Germany, Bayern)
TSV Bad Wiessee (Germany, Bayern)

Stralsunder FC (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
SV Dotternhausen (Germany, Württemberg)
FSV Germania Fulda (Germany, Hessen)
Grün-Weiß Gröbenzell (Germany, Bayern)
1.FC Kaiserslautern 2x (scarves 1.FC Kaiserslautern)

SV 07 Elversberg (Germany, Saarland)
SC Neusiedl am See (football Austria)
FC 47 Bastendorf (football Luxemburg)
FC Koerich/Simmern (football Luxemburg)
Alliance Aischdall/Hobscheid (football Luxemburg)

Newton le Willows FC (football England)
FK Policajac (football Serbia)
Persijap Jepara (football Indonesia)
Persinga Ngawi (football Indonesia)
Arema Cronus FC (football Indonesia)

Football Association of Mexico (football Mexico)
Football Association of Indonesia (football Indonesia)
FCK-International - Pfalz Inferno Kaiserslautern (ultras scarves)
Albstadion Heidenheim - Fanatico Boys Heidenheim (ultras scarves)
Ultras Fighters - Against modern football - Ultras AEK / Oly.Marseille (ultras scarves)

Ultras Hallescher FC - Nur der HFC (ultras scarves)
Husumer SV - VfR Neumünster (friendship Germany)
Football Association of Germany (other scarves)
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach (handball Germany)
HC Kufstein Dragons (icehockey Austria)

(08.04.2016)
FFC Turbine Potsdam - USV Jena (womanfootball friendship)
Dynamo Dresden - BSC Freiberg (friendship Germany)
SV Niersquelle Kuckum (Germany, Mittelrhein)
1.FC Köln U23 (Germany, Mittelrhein)
TSV Crailsheim (Germany, Württemberg)

FSV Zepfenhan (Germany, Württemberg)
Ultras Dynamo Dresden - Kinder der Wende (ultras scarves)
FK Partizani Tirana (football Albania)
AC Pistoiese (football Italy)
EHC 80 Nürnberg (icehockey Germany)

DHK Flensborg (handball Denmark)
BS Energy Baskets Braunschweig (basketball Germany)

(25.03.2016)
FV Turbine Potsdam (Germany, Brandenburg)
SV Lockweiler-Krettnich (Germany, Saarland)
BSG Stahl Aken (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
SCB Langendamm (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Fortuna Schlangen (Germany, Westfalen)

Alemannia Eggenstein (Germany, Baden)
1.SC Gröbenzell (Germany, Bayern)
Ilichivets Mariupol (football Ukraine)
FK Zirka Kirovograd (football Ukraine)
FK Rava Rava Ruska (football Ukraine)

FK Naftovyk Okhtyrka (football Ukraine)
FK Kamaz Naberezhenye Chelny (football Russia)
FC Getafe (football Spain)
FC Red Boys Aspelt (football Luxemburg)
FC Green Boys Harlange-Tarchamps (football Luxemburg)

TK Köln-Nippes (handball Germany)
Jacksonville Jaguars (American Football USA)
Boston Celtics (basketball USA)
Kansas City Chiefs (American Football USA)
Brooklyn Nets (basketball USA)

(04.03.2016)
1.FC Kaiserslautern - Slavia Prag (matchday scarves)
FV Blau-Weiß Röhrsdorf (Germany, Sachsen)
FC Könen (Germany, Rheinland)
SV Tawern (Germany, Rheinland)
SV Tawern - SV Hetzerath (friendship scarves Germany)

Marzahner SV (Germany, Berlin)
Südkurve RB Salzburg (ultras scarves)
SRD Cheleirense (football Portugal)
Desportivo de Ronfe (football Portugal)
GDR Sabuguense (football Portugal)

GD Vale do Ave (football Portugal)
GD Joane (football Portugal)
Seixal FC (football Portugal)
Carvalhais FC (football Portugal)
GA Unido (football Portugal)

Mondinense FC (football Portugal)
SC Lourinhanense (football Portugal)
Auri Negros - SC Beira Mar (ultras scarves)
Supporters Betis Sevilla (ultras scarves)
FC Alvera (football Portugal)

GS Carcavelos (football Portugal)
GD Malveirade da Serra (football Portugal)
AD Carreira (football Portugal)
Folgosa da Maia (football Portugal)
GDS das Fontainhas de Cascais (football Portugal)

GDR Soalhares (football Portugal)
SC Leos das Enguardas (football Portugal)
Wolfsberger AC (football Austria)
FCN St.Pölten (football Austria)
ESK Sparkasse Enns (football Austria)

1.FC Vöcklabruck (football Austria)
Fraport Skyliners (basketball Germany)

(08.02.2016)
SV Eintracht Trier 05 - 110 years (Germany, Rheinland)
FC Lorentzweiler (football Luxemburg)
Supporters Lorentzweiler (ultras scarves)
FC Yellow Boys Weiler (football Luxemburg)
FC Zürich old crest (football Switzerland)

FK Inter Bratislava (football Slovakia)
Hull City FC (football England)
Patrick Thistle FC (football Scotland)

(24.01.2016)
Blo Waiss Medernach (football Luxemburg)

(10.01.2016)
Germania Winden (Germany, Südwest)
1.FC Nürnberg (Germany, Bayern)
Club Olimpia Asuncion 1902 (football Paraguay)
Cricium EC (football Brazil)
Gremio Porto Allegre (football Brazil)

Ceara SC (football Brazil)
Ascoli Calcio (football Italy)
FC Empoli (football Italy)
AC Arezzo (football Italy)
KSK Beveren (football Belgium)

SC Bastia (football France)
AC Siena (football Italy)
SC Alba (football Portugal)
Club do Chibuto (football Mocambique)
Pisa Calcio (football Italy)

Esporte Club do Bahia (football Brazil)
Sport Clube de Recife (football Brazil)
Santa Cruz FC (football Brazil)


(28.12.2015)
Brisbane Roar FC old crest (football Australia)
Brisbane Roar FC actual crest (football Australia)
FC Sydney (football Australia)
Western Sydney Wanderers FC (football Australia)
Newcastle Jets (football Australia)

Central Coast Mariners FC (football Australia)
Melbourne Victory (football Australia)
Melbourne Heart FC (football Australia)
Melbourne City FC (football Australia)
Adelaide United FC (football Australia)

Perth Glory FC (football Australia)
Wellington Phoenix FC (football Australia)
Canberra United FC (womanfootball Australia)
Football Association of Greece (football Greece)
Torcida Verde Ultras Sporting Lissabon (ultras scarves)

(19.11.2015)
Bayern Alzenau (Germany, Bayern)
SC Siegelbach (Germany, Südwest)
Eintracht Erle (Germany, Westfalen)
Sportfreunde Oesede (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Viktoria Gesmold (Germany, Niedersachsen)

SV Grossefehn (Germany, Niedersachsen)
SV Niersia Neersen (Germany, Niederrhein)
Rot-Weiß Weibersbrunn (Germany, Bayern)
Saar 05 Saarbrücken (Germany, Saarland)
GD Maputo (football Mocambique)

CD Maxaquene Maputo (football Mocambique)
C. Ferroviario de Maputo (football Mocambique)
HSV Blau-Weiß Insel Usedom (handball Germany)

(25.10.2015)
FC Mamer 32 (football Luxemburg)
Leamington Hibs FC (football (England)
Yokohama F.Marinos (football Japan)
Wadi Degla - Lierse SK (friendship foreign countries)

(12.10.2015)
ASV Ettlingen (Germany, Baden)
VfR Bürstadt (Germany, Hessen)
SV Illingen (Germany, Saarland)
Ultras Dynamo Dresden - Grüße in den Knast (ultras scarves)
Anti Olympique Marseille (anti scarves)
Füchse Berlin (handball Germany)

(26.09.2015)
MSV Eintracht Frankfurt/Oder (Germany, Brandenburg)
Ajax Amsterdam - Supporters (ultras scarves)
Ajax Amsterdam - cup fighters 1972 (football Netherlands)
US Boevange/Attert (football Luxemburg)

(16.09.2015)
1.FC Eschborn (Germany, Hessen)
SV 09 Hofheim/Taunus (Germany, Hessen)

(14.09.2015)
FSV Bayreuth (Germany, Bayern)
FC Zimbru Chisinau (football Moldova)
SM Pohjoiskaarre Kannattajat (football Finland)
RFC de Liege (football Belgium)
Anti Red Bull Salzburg (anti scarves)

(30.08.2015)
SV Alsenborn (Germany, Südwest)
TSV Michelfeld (Germany, Baden)

(16.08.2015)
SG Schneifel (Germany, Rheinland)
Borussia M´gladbach success 1975 (Germany, Niederrhein)
FC 92 Erpeldange (football Luxemburg)
Rapid Bukarest old crest (football Romania)
Bassano Virtus (football Italy)

Ultras FC Chiasso (ultras scarves)
FC Ashdod (football Izrael)

(09.08.2015),
SG Stern Kaulsdorf (Germany, Berlin)
Eintracht Walldürrn (Gemany, Baden)
US Cremonese (football Italy)
CD Logrones (football Portugal)

SM Caen old crest (football France)
Caykur Rizespor (football Turkey)
Vado FC (football Italy)
Hibernia Edinburgh (football Scotland)
ERC Hassfurt Sharks (icehockey Germany)

Herzöge Wolfenbüttel (basketball Germany)

(19.07.2015)
SC Jülich 1910 (Germany, Mittelrhein)
SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (Germany, Niederrhein)
Freie Turnerschaft Braunschweig (Germany, Niedersachsen)
ETSV Weiche Flensburg (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
FC Nuhnetal (Germany, Westfalen)

Schalker Fanclubverband (Ultras scarves)
Ultras Krefeld - Fanszene Uerdingen (Ultras scarves)
Schalker Haie (icehockey Germany)
Velberter Boxclub (scarves from other sports)
Football association of France (Football France)

USC Attergau (Football Austria)
Dulwich Hamlet FC (Football England)
HC Petra Vsetin (icehockey Czech Republic)

(21.06.2015)
Anti RB München (anti scarves icehockey)
Ultras Sampdoria Genua (Ultras scarves)
FC Dacia Chisinau (Football Moldova)
Alemannia Haibach (Germany, Bayern)
SG Wallau/Massenheim Panther (Handball Germany)

(30.05.2015)
TSV DUWO Hamburg (Germany, Hamburg)
HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst (Germany, Hamburg)
SG Dynamo Dresden - Dynamo ist unser Leben (ultras scarves)
SuS Kaiserau (Germany, Westfalen)
SG Vorhalle (Germany, Westfalen)

FC Schöndorf (Germany, Rheinland)

(14.05.2015)
Sportfreunde Rehlingen (Germany, Saarland)
FC Differdange 03 (football Luxemburg)

(11.05.2015)
FC Inselberg Brotterode (Germany, Thüringen)
RSV Hohenmemmingen (Germany, Württemberg)
FC Insel Usedom (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
TuSpo Waldau (Germany, Hessen)
TGF Pahang - Pahang FA-Thailand (ultras scarves)

CD Nacala (football Mocambique)
CD Costa do Sol (football Mocambique)
Liga de Desportivo Maputo (football Mocambique)
CD Ferroviario de Beira (football Mocambique)
Club Cerro Porteno (football Paraguay)

CD Leganés (football Spain)
CRD Libolo (football Angola)
FC Alverca (footbal Portugal)
FC Maia (football Portugal)
SC Espinho (football Portugal)

CD Tondela (football Portugal)
SC Campomaiorense (football Portugal)
AD Alcorcon (football Spain)
CS de Sao Joao (football Portugal)
Portuguesa Sao Paulo (football Brazil)

(06.05.2015)
FC Brouch (football Luxemburg)
Aachen Ultras - Stadion Tivoli (ultras scarves)
VfK Schifferstadt (scarves from other sports)
TV Ramstein (handball Germany)

(04.05.2015)
FC Gullegem (football Belgium)
Royal Mouscron-Peruwelz (football Belgium)
Ultras Leobardia - Cambuur-Leuwaarden (ultras scarves)
King Side - Willem II (ultras scarves)
VV Gestel (football Netherlands)

FC Boehle (football Portugal)
Ultras Kerkrade - Roda Kerkrade (ultras scarves)
KVV Zelzate (football Belgium)
RFC Huy (football Belgium)
Harkemase Boys (football Netherlands)

VK Watervliet (football Belgium)
KVV Lichtaart Sport (football Belgium)
K Herk FC (football Belgium)
Adanaspor (football Turkey)
Corumspor (football Turkey)

Eyüpspor (football Turkey)
Tavslan Linyit Spor (football Turkey)
Sinopspor (football Turkey)
Manisasspor (football Turkey)
RFC Tournai (football Belgium)

Sporting Hasselt (football Belgium)
KV Turnhout (football Belgium)
SV Groen-Wit 62 (football Netherlands)
SV DFS Opheusden (football Netherlands)

(02.05.2015)
TV Jahn Roßlau (handball Germany,)
SpVgg Bayreuth (Germany, Bayern)
HG Köthen (handball Germany)
Rot-Weiß Wiesenthal (Germany, Thüringen)
SV Südwest Ludwigshafen (Germany, Südwest)

VfB Holzhausen II (Germany, Hessen)
Flensburg 08 (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
Footballassociation Rhein-Erft (Germany, Niederrhein)
SV Kuppenheim (Germany, Südbaden)
Junggesellenabschied 2015 (other scarves)

BV Burscheid (Germany, Niederrhein)
TuS Köln-Stammheim (Germany, Mittelrhein)
1.FC Lübars (Germany, Berlin)
PSV Suhl (Germany, Thüringen)
HR Göllheim (handball Germany)

TUSPO Obernburg (Germany, Bayern)
SV Netphen (Germany, Westfalen)
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock (Germany, Niederrhein)
SC Ludwigsthal (Germany, Saarland)
Marisca Mersch (football Luxemburg)

Okocimski Brzesko (football Poland)
Garbania Krakau (football Poland)
WSG Swarovski Wattens (football Austria)
Vianogo (ultras scarves)
Ujpest Budapest - Anti Ferencvaros (anti scarves)

Zonguldakspor (football Turkey)
Musan Salama (football Finland)
Ruch Radzionkow (football Poland)
SC Interwetten.com Schwanenstadt (football Austria)
SV Lanzersdorf (football Austria)

KAS Eupen old crest (football Belgium)
Atromitos Athen old crest (football Greece)
Panetolikos Agrinio (football Greece)
FK Sumqayit (football Azerbaidschan)
FK Gabala (football Azerbaidschan)

PFK Azal Shuvalan (football Azerbaidschan)
Ultras Chemie Halle (ultras scarves)
Fondo Norte Zaragoza (ultras scarves)
Boyz Köln (ultras scarves)
Hooligans Dresden/Zwickau/Sarajevo yellow (ultras scarves)

Hooligans Dresden/Zwickau/Sarajevo black (ultras scarves)
Hapoel Haifa (football Izrael)
CD Toledo (football Spain)
FK Hirnyk Kryvyi (football Russia)
Kirikkalespor (football Turkey)

SC Fermentelos (football Portugal)
KSC Lokeren new crest (football Belgium)
FC Valenciennes (football France)
Fortaleza EC (football Brazil)
KFC Langenmark (football Belgium)
KVV Coxyde (football Belgium)


(25.03.2015)
TuS Holzen-Sommerberg (Germany, Westfalen)
1.FSV Schierstein (Germany, Hessen)
1.FC Willy Wacker Hechtsheim (Germany, Südwest)
TSG Heidesheim (Germany, Südwest)
SV 07 Nauheim (Germany, Hessen)

FFC Turbine Potsdam (Germany, woman football)
CS Sedan old crest (football France)
San Jose Earthquakers (football USA)
Pattaya United FC (football Thailand)
Khonkaen FC (football Thailand)

FC Milsami Orhei (football Moldova)
FC Lokomotive Taschkent (football Uzbekistan)
Hradec Kralove (football Czech Republic)
Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig (football Luxemburg)
Tromsö IL (football Norway)

Leeds United FC - Celtic Glasgow (friendship scarves foreign countries)
Löwenbrigade Braunschweig (ultras scarves)
USC Münster (volleyball Germany)

(14.02.2015)
Partizan Minsk (football Belarus)
Avangard Kursk (football Russia)
FK Salyut Belgogrod (football Russia)
FC Dinamo Samarqand (football Uzbekistan)

(12.02.2015)
Football Federation of Germany 40 years (scarves from other sports)
Virage Est Saarbrücken (ultras scarves)
Jannessen Trier (ultras scarves)
TuS Pewsum (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Plattlinger Kickers (Germany, Bayern)

SpVgg Dresden-Löbtau (Germany, Sachsen)
VfL 93 Hamburg (Germany, Hamburg)
Roter Stern Leipzig (Germany, Sachsen)
Sturm Graz new crest (Germany, Austria)
FC Honka (football Finland)

FC Dallas (football USA)
TSV Grafing (volleyball Germany)
Salzgitter Steelers (icehockey Germany)
Basel Dragons (icehockey Switzerland)

(30.01.2015)
RB Leipzig new crest (Germany, Sachsen)
FV Ravensburg (Germany, Württemberg)
BV Veendam new crest (football Netherlands)
CS Grevenmacher (football Luxemburg)
Moelven IL (football Norway)
Anti 1.FC Kaiserslautern (anti scarves)

(10.01.2015)
SpVg Köln-Flittard (Germany, Mittelrhein)
FC Viktoria Köln (Germany, Mittelrhein)
FC Fischerbach (Germany, Südbaden)
TuS Ergenzingen (Germany, Württemberg)
TSV Celle-Wietze (Germany, Niedersachsen)

1.FC Bettrath (Germany, Niederrhein)
SG Alleringsleben (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
FV Lok Anklam (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
Pyrotechnik ist kein Verbrechen (ultras scarves)
Chaos Briagde Oberhausen - Ultras Revier Löwen (ultras scarves)

SG HBR Ludwigsburg (handball Germany)
SAS Epinal (football France)
FC Rapid Ghidighici (football Moldova)
FC Academia Chisinau (football Moldova)
FC Tiraspol (football Moldova)

FC Costuleni (football Moldova)
FC Saxan Gagauz Yeri (football Moldova)
Dynamo Tiraspol-Auto (football Moldova)
FK Olimpia Beltsy (football Moldova)
FC Veris Chisinau (football Moldova)

PFK Simurq Zaqatala (football Azerbaidschan)
FK Araz Naxcivan (football Azerbaidschan)
AFC Eppan (football Italy)
Shakter Karagandi - Shirak Gymuri (matchday scarves)

(26.12.2014)
1.FC Kaiserslautern 2x (fck-scarves)
1.FC Kaiserslautern - TSV 1860 München (friendship scarves Germany)
VfR 06 Neuss (Germany, Niederrhein)
Beendorfer SV (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
US Stella Azurra Bozen (football Italy)

ASD Russo Sebastiano Calcio (football Italy)
Kano Pillars FC (football Nigeria)
FK Rudar Pljevlja (football Montenegro)
Al Oruba Zabid (football Yemen)
Persepolis Teheran (football Iran)

KS Ostrowiec (football Poland)
Maccabi Netanya (football Izrael)
Ultras Bron Radom (ultras scarves)
Salzgitter Steel Bullets (icehockey Germany)

(12.12.2014)
BSV Neukölln (woman football Germany)
Bünder SV (Germany, Westfalen)
SG Einheit Halle (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
1.FC Kaiserlautern (fck-scarves)
FC Laimering-Rieden (Germany, Bayern)

FC Neufahrn (Germany, Bayern)
FC Leusberg (Germany, Westfalen)
FSV Stadeln (Germany, Bayern)
FV Wendelstein (Germany, Bayern)
Hohendorfer SV (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)

SC Untere Zusam (Germany, Bayern)
Sportfreunde Dönberg (Germany, Niederrhein)
SG Gönnersdorf/Waldorf (Germany, Rheinland)
SG Haag/Horath (Germany, Rheinland)
SG Ulmet/Niederalben (Germany, Südwest)

SV Allendorf/Berghausen (Germany, Rheinland)
SV Morlautern (Germany, Südwest)
TSV Poing (Germany, Bayern)
TuS Niederahr (Germany, Rheinland)
Union Minden (Germany, Westfalen)

VfB Uerdingen (Germany, Niederrhein)
TSG Hoffenheim - SC Reilingen (friendshipscarves Germany)
Hessen Kassel - Hamburger SV (friendshipscarves Germany)
Red Hammers RM Hamm Benfica (ultras scarves)
Schwaben Hornets Ostfildern (icehockey Germany)

HSG Konstanz - HSG Gensungen (handball friendship Germany)
HSG Mannheim (handball Germany)
ACU Arad (football Romania)
Buildung Vanju Mare (football Romania)
FC Caracal (football Romania)

FC Seso Campia Turzii (football Romania)
Flacara Flaget (football Romania)
Liberty Oradeo (football Romania)
Victoria Branesti (football Romania)
FK Baumit Jablonec (football Czech Republic)

CU Cultranense (football Portugal)
FK Banik Prievidza (football Slovakia)

(14.11.2014)
Dickinson Rams (football USA)
Calvin Knights (football USA)
OSC Lille old crest (football France)
Union Remich/Bous (football Luxemburg)
FC The Belval Belvaux (football Luxemburg)

EHC Stiftland Mitterteich (icehockey Germany)

(02.11.2014)
Hammer SpVg (Germany, Westfalen)
Rempliner SV (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
SC Weismain (Germany, Bayern)
TuS Dessau-Kochstedt (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
Kickers Offenbach - Karlsruher SC (friendship Germany)

Minerva Lintgen (football Luxemburg)
Leeds United - Kaizer Chiefs (friendship international countries)
KLH Chomutov (icehockey Czech Republic)
TuS Metzingen woman handball (handball Germany)

(09.10.2014)
VfL Osnabrück (Germany, Niedersachsen)
FC Bochum-Harpen (Germany, Westfalen)
SC Borsigwalde Berlin (Germany, Berlin)
CS Begard (football France)
FCO Dijon (football France)

US Sandweiler (football Luxemburg)
FC Munsbach (football Luxemburg)
football Association of Ghana (country scarves without any other club)

(03.09.2014)
FC Pratzerthal-Reiden (football Luxemburg)
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 new crest (Germany, Mittelrhein)

(31.08.2014)
Jeunesse Canach (football Luxemburg)
nationalteam Luxemburg (football Luxemburg)

(30.08.2014)
City Jokers Berlin - Ultras Füchse Berlin (ultras scarves)
FC Erzgebirge Aue (Germany, Sachsen)
FCR Duisburg (woman football Germany)
Germania Schwanheim (Germany, Hessen)
US Rumelange (football Luxemburg)

(27.08.2014)
MSV Duisburg woman (woman football Germany)
MSV Duisburg - FCR Duisburg (friendship scarves)
SG Ebsdorfergrund (Germany, Hessen)
Bucaspor (football Turkey)

(20.08.2014)
FC Borntal Erfurt (Germany, Thüringen)
Germania Bauchem (Germany, Niederrhein)
SG Sonnenhof/Großaspach (Germany, Württemberg)
SV Bölhorst-Häverstedt (Germany, Westfalen)
SV Eintracht Trier 05 (Germany, Rheinland)

SV Olbernhau (Germany, Sachsen)
Eskisehirspor (football Turkey)
FK Mlada Boleslav (football Czech Repubic)
FC Trattoria Yebisu (football ??)
FC UNA Strassen (football Luxemburg)

GSC Goslar - Hannover Indians (friendship scarf icehockey)

(02.08.2014)
FV Oberbexbach (Germany, Saarland)
US Boulogne (football France)

(27.07.2014)
Anadolu Kulübü Mülheim (Germany, Niederrhein)
FSV Erlangen-Bruck (Germany, Bayern)
PSV Dessau (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
SC Eisenthal (Germany, Südbaden)
Sportfreunde Baumberg (Germany, Niederrhein)

SSV Körrenzig (Germany, Mittelrhein)
SuS Dortmund-Derne (Germany, Westfalen)
SV Althen (Germany, Sachsen)
SV Wasbek (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
TuS Lohe (Germany, Westfalen)

TuS Metzingen (Germany, Württemberg)
WSV Bochum (Germany, Westfalen)
CSS Etienne Wolxheim (football France)
Football Association France (football France)
KV Leeuwaarden (outdoor basketball Netherlands)

Spennymoore Town FC (football England)
Wild Boys Innsbruck (ultras scarves)

(13.07.2014)
Athletico de Portugal (football Portugal)
GD Fabril (football Portugal)
FC Arouca (football Portugal)
ES Troyes (football France)
CS Sedan (football France)

Stade Brest (football France)
Botafogo (football Brazil)
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte (football Brazil)
Chievo Verona (football Italy)
Brescia Calcio (football Italy)

CD Xerez (football Spain)

(10.07.2014)
Hannover 96 - Hamburger SV (friendship Germany)
Ultras Hannover 96 - Anti BTSV (ultras scarves)
TSV Föhrste (Germany, Niedersachsen)

(28.06.2014)
RB Leipzig (Germany, Sachsen)
SG Pellingen/Franzenheim (Germany, Rheinland)
SG Sormitztal Leutenberg (Germany, Thüringen)
TSV Rinklingen (Germany, Baden)
TuS Trier-Euren (Germany, Rheinland)

VfB Stuttgart - FC Erzgebirge Aue (friendship scarves germany)
VfB Stuttgart - Werder Bremen (friendship scarves germany)
VfR Lobenstein (Germany, Thüringen)
FC Amiens (football France)
OSC Lille (football France)

FC Nantes (football France)
FC Den Bosch (football Netherlands)
Amsterdamse Beerschot Crew - Germinal Beerschot (ultras scarves)
Armata Viola Beerschot  - Germina Beerschot (ultras scarves)
Red Army Antwerpen - FC Antwerpen (ultras scarves)

SMV Porte Normande Handball (handball France)
Scarf collectors Holland (ultras scarves)

(18.05.2014)
DJK Greven (Germany, Westfalen)
SV Rogäsen (Germany, Brandenburg)

(10.05.2014)
VFC Plauen (Germany, Sachsen)
SV Bruchhausen-Vilsen (Germany, Niedersachsen)
TUSPO Fürth (Germany, Bayern)
TuS Drakenburg III (Germany, Niedersachsen)
ETC Timmendorfer Strand - Schwenniger Wild Wings (friendship icehockey Germany)

Glasgow Rangers - Hamburger SV (friendship scarves germany)
Celtic Glasgow - Norwich City (friendship scarves foreign countries)
Melbourne Knights (football Australia)
Sporting Bertrange (football Luxemburg)

(26.04.2014)
SV Arget (Germany, Bayern)
SV Brigitta Elwerath-Steimbke (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Blau-Weiß Lohne (Germany, Niedersachsen)
DJK Bochum-Linden (Germany, Westfalen)
SV Blatzheim (Germany, Mittelrhein)

SC München 1951 (Germany, Bayern)
Tribseeser SV (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
Peissenberg Hornets (icehockey Germany)
HC Midtjylland (icehockey Denmark)

(19.04.2014)
1.SC Norderstedt (Germany Hamburg)
Anti Stuttgarter Kickers (anti scarves Germany)
ASV Nordrach (Germany, Südbaden)
Borussia Hückelhoven (Germany, Mittelrhein)
BSG Stahlbau Plauen (Germany, Sachsen)

BSV Viktoria Wesel (Germany, Niederrhein)
Buchonia Flieden (Germany, Hessen)
Blau-Weiß Dessau (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
Blau-Weiß Neschwitz (Germany, Sachsen)
Chemnitzer FC - 1.FC Kaiserslautern (matchday Germany)

Concordia Harzgerode (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
DJK Bickern Wanne (Germany, Westfalen)
Eintracht Lüneburg (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Eintracht Nordgermersleben (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
FC Deutsche Post Bonn (Germany, Mittelrhein)

FC Leschede 47 (Germany, Niedersachsen)
FC Villingen (Germany, Südbaden)
FV Muggensturm (Germany, Südbaden)
Germania Bautzen (Germany, Sachsen)
Grün-Weiß Gelmer (Germany, Westfalen)

FSV Helvetia Böhrigen (Germany, Sachsen)
Herringer SV (Germany, Westfalen)
SV Kickers Stuttgart (Germany, Württemberg)
MSV Duisburg Amateure (Germany, Niederrhein)
OTSV Preuß.Oldendorf (Germany, Westfalen)

Preußen Hameln (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Rhenania Richterich (Germany, Mittelrhein)
Rot-Weiß Altenessen (Germany, Niederrhein)
SC Münster 08 (Germany, Westfalen)
SV Panitzsch (Germany, Sachsen)

Sportfreunde Oestrich (Germany, Westfalen)
Sparta Würselen (Germany, Mittelrhein)
Spremberger SV (Germany, Brandenburg)
SpVgg Hagen (Germany, Westfalen)
SV Glehn (Germany, Niederrhein)

SV Hamminkeln (Germany, Niederrhein)
SV Herschberg (Germany, Südwest)
SV Schönberg 69 (Germany, Brandenburg)
SV Schwörstadt (Germany, Südbaden)
SV Taaken (Germany, Niedersachsen)

TSG Hechtsheim (Germany, Südwest)
TSV Emmering (Germany, Bayern)
TSV Helmstedt (Germany, Niedersachsen)
TuS Brake (Germany, Westfalen)
TuS Weener (Germany, Niedersachsen)

TV Löhne-Bahnhof (Germany, Westfalen)
Ultras Chemnitz (ultras scarves)
Victoria Gersten (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Viktoria Bartensleben (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
VfL "Weiße Elf" Nordhorn (Germany, Niedersachsen)

Wesendorfer SC (Germany, Niedersachsen)
FFC Brauweiler (woman football Germany)
Adler Mannheim - Hannover Scorpions (icehockey friendship Germany)
Lausitzer Füchse - Dresdner Eislöwen (icehockey friendship Germany)
Eislöwen Braunschweig (icehockey Germany)

HSG Rheinbach/Wormersdorf (handball Germany)
HSG Spenge/Lenzinghausen (handball Germany)
Post SV Hagen (handball Germany)
TSG Herdecke (handball Germany)
TuS Möllbergen (handball Germany)

TuS Niederwermelskirchen (handball Germany)
Paderborn Baskets (basketball Germany)
SV Poseidon Leer - Trowbridge ASC (friendship swimming)
HC Innsbrucker Haie (icehockey Austria)
Slavia Svidnik (Volleyball Slovakia)

Miami Heat (basketball USA)
Sports Club 25.April (football North Corea)
Al Arabi Irbid (football Jordania)
Al Madj SC (football Syria)
Al Mu Aidar (football Qatar)

Al Taawon FC (football Saudi Arabia)
Bath City FC (football England)
BG Sports Club (football Maledives)
Cosmos New York (football USA)
Drukpol FC (football Bhutan)

Duhok SC (football Iraq)
Dumbarton FC (football Scotland)
FC 95 Bishkek (football Kirgizia)
FC Lorient (football France)
HHC Hardenberg (football Netherlands)

Houston Dynamo (football USA)
Jeunesse Schieren (football Luxemburg)
Kolstad IK (football Norway)
Lun Bawang FC (football Brunei)
Manchester United - Cosmos New York (friendship foreign countries)

Marine FC (football England)
Mawjhai Amu FC (football Afghanistan)
Mendiola United FC (football Philipines)
Nepal Police Club (football Nepal)
New England Revolution (football USA)

Pelicans SC Kurunegala (football Sri Lanka)
Portland Timbers FC (football USA)
Progres Niederkorn (football Luxemburg)
Rahamatganj MFS (football Bangladesh)
Rakaphura United FC (football Birma)

Glasgow Rangers - Nothern Ireland (friendship foreigh countries)
R.Aiwaille FC (football Belgium)
Unam Pumas FC (football Mexico)
Undheim IL (football Norway)
US Hostert (football Luxemburg)

FK Vaksh Qurghonteppa (football Tadjikistan)
VV Viola Alphen (football Netherlands)

(09.02.2014)
BC Marburg (basketball Germany)
BG Dorsten (basketball Germany)
BV Drömling (badminton Germany)
Yellow Cats Aschaffenburg (basketball Germany)
Höchstadt Alligators (icehockey Germany)

Dynamo Pardubice (icehockey Czech Republic)
GKS Tychy icehockey (icehockey Poland)
Torquay United old crest (football England)
Whitley Bay FC (football England)
Spandauer Kickers (Germany, Berlin)
TuS Oberwinter (Germany, Rheinland)

(29.01.2014)
ASV Bonn (whell chair basketball Germany )
RSB Team Thüringen (whell chair basketball Germany)
RSC Darmstadt (roll hockey Germany)
Barcelona Dragons (american football Spain)
Richmond Tigers (america football Australia)

Lochee United JFC (football England)
FC Berdenia Berbourg (football Luxemburg)
Ubonbatchathani FC (football Thailand)
Kualalumpur Persuan Bolasepak (football Malaysia)
FC Genua - FC Liverpool (friendship foreign countries)

Eintracht Stadtlohn (Germany, Westfalen)
FSV Waldthurn (Germany, Bayern)
HSC Berg (Germany, Niederrhein)
Motor Neptun Rostock (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
TSV Stahl Riesa (Germany, Sachsen)

(23.01.2014)
Athletico Penarol (football Uruguay)
Bohemians Dublin (football Ireland)
Fatih Vatan Lilesi (football Turkey)
JA Remilly (football France)
Roda JC Kerkrade 100 years (football Netherlands)

1.FC Wunstorf (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Fortuna Hamersleben (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
FSV Laage (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
SpVgg Oberhausen-Sterkrade (Germany, Niederrhein)
VfL Brake (Germany, Niedersachsen)

SC Viktoria Rostock (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
SC Yurdumspor Aachen (Germany, Mittelrhein)
Dinslakener Kobras (icehockey Germany)
HC Slovan Bratislava (icehockey, Slovakia)
Ruijters Eaters Geleen (icehockey, Netherlands)

(14.01.2014)
Biarritz Olympique (rugby France)
VfL Eintracht Hagen (handball Germany)
TV Neerstedt (handball Germany)
FSC Mönchengladbach (Germany, Niederrhein)
FSV Berga (Germany, Thüringen)

FSV Wattenscheid-Sevinghausen (Germany, Westfalen)
Laager SV (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
SpVgg Deuringen (Germany, Bayern)
STV Ringelheim (Germany, Niedersachsen)
SV Erle 1919 (Germany, Westfalen)

TSV Mainbernheim (Germany, Bayern)
VV Drienerlo (football Netherlands)
Kickers Luzern (football Suisse)

(07.01.2014)
Club Athletico Independiente Avellaneda (football Argentina)
Racing Club de Avellaneda (football Argentina)
Club Athletico Newell´s Old Boys de Rosario (football Argentina)
Club Athletico Rosario Central (football Argentina)
Crawley Town FC old crest (football England)

1.FC Niederkassel (Germany, Mittelrhein)
SV Bauerbach (Germany, Hessen)
Makkabi Frankfurt (Germany, Hessen)
SV Heidekraut - Andervenne (Germany, Niedersachsen)
FC Wacker Wittgensdorf (Germany, Sachsen)
Football Association of Germany (other scarves)

(24.12.2013)
Güngörenspor (football Turkey)
Dersimspor (football Turkey)
Kütahyaspor (football Turkey)
Karagümrük SK (football Turkey)
Cheltenham Town FC new crest (football England)

Football Association of Latvia (football Latvia)
Borussia Bocholt (Germany, Niederrhein)
SV Auersmacher (Germany, Saarland)
FCR Duisburg (woman football Germany)
Schweriner SC (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)

(21.12.2013)
Barcelona SC (football Ecuador)
Liga Deportivo Universitaria de Quito (football Ecuador)
KVC Westerlo (football Belgium)
KVK Westhoek (football Belgium)
Doncaster Rovers FC (football England)

Glora Bistrita (football Romania)
FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort (Germany, Thüringen)
Hartmannsdorfer SV (Germany, Sachsen)
Grün-Weiß Sellessen (Germany, Brandenburg)
Hansa Friesoythe (Germany, Niedersachsen)

HC Elbflorenz Dresden (handball Germany)

(14.12.2013)
1.FC Bocholt (Germany, Niederrhein)
Sportfreunde Köllerbach (Germany, Saarland)
TuS Homburg-Bröltal (Germany, Saarland)
TSV Wackernheim (Germany, Südwest)
Uni Riesen Leipzig (basketball Germany)

DhfK Leipzig (handball Germany)
Morecamb FC (football England)
Fortuna Alesund (woman football Norway)
Kongsvinger IL (football Norway)
CE Ferreries (football Spain)

Club America (football Mexico)
Deportivo Cruz Azul (football Mexico)

(07.12.2013)
Aalesunds FK (football Norway)
AIK Solna Icehockey (icehockey Sweden)
Djurgarden Icehockey (icehockey Sweden)
IK Comet Halden (icehockey Norway)
Football Association of Greece (football Greece)

Farnborough FC 2007 (football England)
FC Perozelo (football Portugal)
Follo FK (football Norway)
Gold Coast United (football Australia)
Kalmar FF (football Sweden)

FC Kauchuk Opava (football Czech Republic)
Leyton Orient - Hearts of Midlothian (friendship foreign countries)
Nummela PS (football Finland)
Pogon Barlinek (football Poland)
Raja Athletic Club Casablanca (football Marrocco)

Samsunspor old crest (football Turkey)
Sarawak Pesuan (football Malaysia)
Sundsvall Hockey (icehockey Sweden)
SV Mühlgraben (football Austria)
FC Titus Lamadelaine (football Luxemburg)

TKH Torun (icehockey Poland)
SV Eintracht Dörbach (Germany, Rheinland)
ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen (Germany, Niedersachsen)
SC Preussen Lengerich (Germany, Westfalen)
SC Charlottenburg (Germany, Berlin)

Sievershäger SV (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
SV Hartenstein (Germany, Bayern)
SV St.Blasien (Germany, Südbaden)
TV Germania Trier (basketball Germany)
SV Grün-Weiß Weisswasser (Germany, Sachsen)
Füssing Pheasants (icehockey Germany)

(12.11.2013)
Dinamo Riga (icehockey Latvia)
Kaiserslautern Teckpro Braves (basketball Germany)
Rot-Weiß Olbersdorf (Germany, Sachsen)
SG Union Würm-Lindern (Germany, Mittelrhein)
Stade Olympique Roquettan (football France)

(01.11.2013)
Cheltenham Town FC (football England)
Chesterfield FC new crest (football England)
Dynamo Dresden - Dresdner Eislöwen (friendship Germany)
Eutin 08 (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
1.FC Kaiserslautern (fck scarves)

FC Nordsjaelland (football Denmark)
1.FC Saarbrücken 100 years (Germany, Saarland)
FK Pobeda Prilep (football Macedonia)
GSV Maichingen (Germany, Württemberg)
Gwardia Koszalin (football Poland)

Grün-Weiß Rheine (Germany, Westfalen)
LKS Laka (football Poland)
SV Merkur Hademarschen (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
Rockwell RFC (rugby England)
SG Michendorf (Germany, Brandenburg)

Sportring Eller (Germany, Niederrhein)
Stade Brest (football France)
SV Falkensee-Finkenkrug (Germany, Brandenburg)
SV Geigant (Germany, Bayern)
SV Henstedt-Rhen (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)

SVH Königsbronn (Germany, Württemberg)
SV Kronsburg (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
SV Sinzheim (Germany, Südbaden)
TC Schöningen (handball Germany)
Tranmere Rovers FC (football England)

TS Einfeld (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
TSV Bordesholm (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
TSV Sarau (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
TSV Trudering (Germany, Bayern)
TuS Celle FC (Germany, Niedersachsen)

TuS Felde (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
VfL Maschen (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Victoria RW Waldenrath-Straeten (Germany, Mittelrhein)

(23.10.2013)
CD Paco de Arcos (football Portugal)
CLD Carmagnola (futsal Italia)
Clermont Foot (football France)
Cork City FC (football Ireland)
Elbasani Ultras (ultras scarves)

FK Jablonec 97 (football Czech Republic)
FloChaMont sur Sevret (football France)
FSV Gütersloh (woman football Germany)
Castelplanio Calcio (football Italy)
Hednesford Town FC (football England)

RSV Parkstetten (Germany, Bayern)
Shengavit FC (football Armenia)
SV Kirchzarten (Germany, Südbaden)
TuS Obertiefenbach (Germany, Hessen)
TV Cannstatt (Germany, Württemberg)

VfL Klafeld-Geiswind (Germany, Westfalen)
VT Union Groß Ilsede (Germany, Niedersachsen)

(16.10.2013)
Freie Turnerschaft Heidelberg-Kirchheim (Germany, Baden)
Extensiv Craiova (football Romania)
FC Damila Maciuca (football Romania)
CS Buftea (football Romania)
ASM Cugir (football Romania)

(13.10.2013)
1.FC Passau (Germany, Bayern)
VfB St.Leon (Germany, Baden)
ASV Eppelheim (Germany, Baden)
1.FC Kaiserslautern (fck scarves)
FC Mühldorf (Germany, Bayern)

TV Mainz (Germany, Südwest)
Wiener Sportklub (football Austria)
Philadelphia Union (football USA)
Washington DC United (football USA)
AGS Kastoria (football Greece)

Anagennisi Epanomi (football Greece)
Anagennisi Gianitsa (football Greece)
AOKI Kefalonia (football Greece)
Eordikakos (football Greece)
PAONE Neoi Epivates (football Greece))

(07.10.2013)
1.FC Kaiserslautern - Welcome Australia Fans 2006 (fck scarves)
SV Waldhof Mannheim (Germany, Baden)
RSV Würges (Germany, Hessen)
SC Unterweissach (Germany, Württemberg)
Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Schalke 04 (friendship Germany)

TV Werne Basketball (basketball Germany)
Vulkan Ladies Weibern (woman handball Germany)
CF Montanesa (football Spain)
Rochedale AFC (football England)
Stade Toulousain (football France)

Cortiba FC (football Brazil)
Figueirense FC (football Brazil)

(21.09.2013)
DJK / VfL Willich (Germany, Niederrhein)
SC Falke Saerbeck (Germany, Westfalen)
FC Bad Dürrheim (Germany, Südbaden)
Germania Ruhland (Germany, Brandenburg)
SV Neuss-Uedesheim Chiefs (fiedhockey Germany)

Marsa FC (football Malta)
Sliema Wanderers new crest (football Malta)
Marsaxlokk FC (football Malta)
Senglea AFC (football Malta)

(09.09.2013)
Bewe Sport (icehockey Finland)
CA de Molelos (football Portugal)
CD Pedro Alva (football Portugal)
CS Loures (football Portugal)
FC Amora (football Portugal)

FC Famaliciao (football Portugal)
FC Gandra (football Portugal)
GD Lagamecas (football Portugal)
Eimsbütteler TV (Germany, Hamburg)
SpVgg Groß-Umstadt (Germany, Hessen)

Caracas FC (football Venecuela)
Cucuta Deportivo  (football Venecuela)
Deportivo Lara  (football Colombia)
Zamora FC  (football Venecuela)
GKS Jastrzebie (football Poland)

LKS Tempo Plaza (football Poland)
Samsunspor (football Turkey)
Nationalteam of USA (football USA)
Inferno Heeslingen - TuS Heeslingen (ultras scarves)

(27.08.2013)
Athlone Town FC (Ireland)
1.FC Kaiserslautern (fck scarves)
HC Ceske Budejovice (icehockey Czech Republic)
SG Frankfurt - Höchst (Germany, Hessen)
SG Laufeld (Germany, Rheinland)

Sligo Rovers FC (football Ireland)
SV Essen-Borbeck (Germany, Niederrhein)
SV Grieben 47 (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
TSV Nordhastedt (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
TuS Köln rrh (Germany, Mittelrhein)

VfL Köln-Sürth (Germany, Mittelrhein)
TV Gelnhausen (handball Germany)
VfB Gräfenhainichen (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
Waterford United FC (Germany, Irland)

(10.08.2013)
Osteinbeker SV (Germany, Hamburg)
FC Bergedorf 85 (Germany, Hamburg)

(07.08.2013)
ASC Corona Brasov Hockey (icehockey Romania)
Bayer Giants Leverkusen (basketball Germany)
CS Mioveni (football Romania)
Fortuna Brazi (football Romania)
FC Brasov (football Romania)

FC Kilmarnock (football Scotland)
Limerick FC (football Ireland)
Strommen IF (football Norway)
KS Rybnik (football Poland)
Post SV Stendal (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)

SG Wiesenbach (Germany, Baden)
VfR Mannheim (Germany, Baden)
SV Blankenrath (Germany, Rheinland)

(30.06.2013)
CF Barakaldo (football Spain)
CD Badajoz (football Spain)
DJK Göggingen (Germany, Bayern)
FC Brügge - FC Den Haag (friendship foreign countries)
FC Geitenhof (football Belgium)

1.FC Kaiserslautern (fck scarves)
GD Passil (football Portugal)
Redondense FC (football Portugal)
Royal Cappellen (football Belgium)
VV Hattem (football Netherlands)

York City Knights (rugby England)

(12.06.2013)
1.SC Sollenau (football Austria)
B93 Kopenhagen (football Denmark)
BG Endersbach (basketball Germany)
Borussia Fulda (Germany, Hessen)
FC Svendborg (football Denmark)

MSV Duisburg (Germany, Niederrhein)
NTSV Strand (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
Pritzwalker FHV (Germany, Brandenburg)
FC Schalke 04 - 1.FC Nürnberg 2x (friendship Germany)
SC Grün-Weiß Bokel (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)

Sportfreunde Anderten (Germany, Niedersachsen)
SG Achim/Baden (Germany, handball)
SG Blau-Weiß Schorbus (Germany, Brandenburg)
SG Dielheim (Germany, Baden)
SG Freundschaft Schernebeck (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)

SC Schwarz-Weiß Bakum (Germany, Niedersachsen)
SG Hemsbach (Germany, Baden)
VfB Suttgart - Tottenham Hotspurs (friendship Germany)
SV Morbach (Germany, Rheinland)
TSV Röthenbach an der Pegnitz (Germany, Bayern)

(01.06.2013)
1.FC Nürnberg - FC Schalke 04 (friendship Germany)
Hasper SV (Germany)
Rot-Weiß Essen - Georg Melches Stadion (Germany, Niederrhein)
TuS Oppenau (handball Germany)
Ultras Rapid Wien - Ultras Panathinaikos (Gate 13) (ultras scarves)
VfB Stuttgart - 1.FC Kaiserslautern (friendship Germany)

(24.05.2013)
Boston Bruins (icehockey USA)
1.FC Kaiserslautern (fck scarves)
FC Sion (football Suisse)
SC Cham (football Suisse)
Grenoble Foot 38 (football France)

VSK Pecs (football Hungary)
SV Fortschritt Neustadt/Glewe Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
Herzogtel Trier (basketball Germany)
Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover (Germany, Niedersachsen)
KSV Klein Karben (Germany, Hessen)

SV Göttingen (Germany, Niedersachsen)
SV Ruhbank (Germany, Südwest)
TSV Völpke (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)

(09.05.2013)
1.FC Weissenfels (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
AS Cannes (football France)
DJK Nesslbach (Germany, Bayern)
DJK / TuS Dortmund-Körne (Germany, Westfalen)
Eintracht Bermsgrün (Germany, Sachsen)

1.FC Nürnberg (Germany, Bayern)
Grün-Weiß Eschenbach (Germany, Westfalen)
HSC Magdeburg 2000 (womanhandball Germany)
Naumburger BC (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
Rot-Weiß Niebüll (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)

SV Kossenblatt (Germany, Brandenburg)
SV Altenoythe (Germany, Niedersachsen)
SV Holdorf (Germany, Niedersachsen)
SV Timmenrode (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
Trakot Pimelobe (Germany, Sachsen)

TSV Hespe (Germany, Niedersachsen)
TSV Rottenburg (Germany, Württemberg)


(28.04.2013)
1.FC Kaiserslautern (fck scarves)
FK Baku (football Azerbaidschan)
Air Force United FC (football Thailand)
FC Sachsen Leipzig (Germany, Sachsen)
FC Wartburg Eisenach (Germany, Thüringen)

Persatuan Bolespak (football Malaysia)
SV Atlas Delmenhorst (Germany, Niedersachsen)
SpVgg Fürth - SpVgg Bayfreuth (friendship Germany)
Ungmennafelagio Fjoelnir (football Iceland)

(14.04.2013)
1.FC Quickborn (Germany, Hamburg)
Alemannia Aachen (Germany, Mittelrhein)
Alemannia Maudach (Germany, Südwest)
Blau-Weiß Langförden (Germany, Niedersachsen)
SF Eisbachtal - Glas Chemie Wirges (friendship Germany)

FV Bad Vilbel (Germany, Hessen)
SC Weimar 1903 (Germany, Thüringen)
SG Dahlheim-Kamp-Bornhofen (Germany, Rheinland)
Wormatia Worms old crest (Germany, Südwest)
Kissinger Wölfe (icehockey Germany)

Almere City FC (football Holland)
Anti MVV Maastricht (anti scarves)
FK Sloboda (football Serbia)
Irvine Meadow XI (football Scotland)
AV & CV Robur et Velocitas 1882 (football Holland)

SC Heracles Almelo old crest (football Holland)
BEC Tero Sasana FC (football Thailand)
VV Stellendam (football Holland)


(07.04.2013)
BFC Dynamo Berlin new crest (Germany, Berlin)
BFC Dynamo Berlin - FC Aberdeen (friendship Germany)
Szene BFC Dynamo Berlin (ultras scarves)
EHV Schönheide (icehockey Germany)

(05.04.2013)
1.FC Eislingen (Germany, Württemberg)
Eintracht Ahaus (Germany, Westfalen)
ESV Münster (Germany, Westfalen)
FC Amberg (Germany, Bayern)
FC Bad Kleinen (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)

1.FC Kaiserslautern "Die Hölle der Liga" (fck-scarves
Flechtinger SV (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
Germania Wiesmoor (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Hertha BSC Berlin new crest (Germany, Berlin)
SC Schwabach 04 (Germany, Bayern)

SC Spremberg (Germany, Brandenburg)
Sportfreunde Essen-Katernberg (Germany, Niederrhein)
Sportfreunde Laubendorf (Germany, Bayern)
SV Baiersbronn (Germany, Württemberg)
SV Braunsbedra (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)

SV Grafenhausen (Germany, Südbaden)
SV Hauptstuhl (Germany, Südwest)
SV Kalterherberg (Germany, Mittelrhein)
SV Pullach (Germany, Bayern)
SV Unterknöringen, (Germany, Bayern)

TuS Westfalia Neuenkirchen (Germany, Westfalen)
VfB Mehrhoog (Germany, Niederrhein)
VfR Wenings (Germany, Hessen)
Austria Lustenau (football Austria)
Chernomorets Burgas (football Bulgaria)

Dimitra Efxinoupoli (football Greece)
FC Brasov (football Romania)
FK Bodo/Glimt (football Norway)
Fostiras Tavros old crest (footall Greece)
Hellerup IK (football Denmark)

OFK Belgrade (football Serbia)
Panakardios (football Greece)
Panthrakikos Komotini (football Greece)
SV OBI Wörgl (football Austria)
AV Reilingen (wrestling Germany)

BSV Sachsen Zwickau (handball Gemany)
HC Emden (handball Germany)
SC Magdeburg Gladiators (handball Germany)
Sportfreunde Söhre (handball Germany)
Siofok KC (handball Hungary)

(18.03.2013)
Colchester United (football England)
Flensburg 08 (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
MTV Giessen Flippers (basketball Germany)
Sportfreunde Königshardt (Germany, Niederrhein)
Sparta Zlotow (football Poland)

SV Bad Bentheim (Germany, Niedersachsen)
SV Blau-Weiß Briesen / Mark (Germany, Brandenburg)
SV Roland Belgern (Germany, Sachsen)
TuS Rubenheim (Germany, Saarland)
SV Walle Bremen (Germany, Bremen)

(10.03.2013)
1.FC Bruchsal (Germany, Baden)
1.FC Burk (Germany, Bayern)
Alemannia Gladbeck (Germany, Westfalen)
Barsbütteler SV (Germany, Hamburg)
BFC Viktoria Berlin (Germany, Berlin)

FC Birkirkara (football Malta)
Hibernians FC (football Malta)
Gzira United (football Malta)
Floriana FC (football Malta)
Bobritzscher SV (Germany, Sachsen)

Döbelner SC (Germany, Sachsen)
Blau-Weiß Bümmerstede (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Croatia Bonn (Germany, Mittelrhein)
DJK Rastatt (Germany, Südbaden)
Eintracht Schwerin (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)

FC Bad Lausick (Germany, Sachsen)
FC Bierstadt (Germany, Hessen)
FC Junkersdorf (Germany, Mittelrhein)
FC Leonding (football Austria)
FC Schapen (Germany, Niedersachsen)

FC Wels (football Austria)
GKSC Hürth (Germany, Mittelrhein)
Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde (Germany, Brandenburg)
Grün Weiß Vallstedt (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Heko Czermno (football Poland)

Hiddinghauser FV (Germany, Westfalen)
Hunteburger SV (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Itzehoher SV (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
KV Oosteende (football Belgium)

SV Merkur Oelsnitz (Germany, Sachsen)
MJC Trier (handball Germany)
Orion Sulechow (volleyball Poland)
FC Ostereistedt Rhade (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen (football Netherlands)

FC Portugiesen Freiburg (Germany, Südbaden)
Preussen Bonn (Germany, Mittelrhein)
RFC Liberta Berlin (Germany, Berlin)
Rot-Gelb Wesseling (Germany, Mittelrhein)
Rot-Weiß Alverskirchen (Germany, Westfalen)

SC Amiens (football France)
SC Unterbach (Germany, Niederrhein)
SCV Orscholz (Germany, Saarland)
Sportfreunde Eiserfeld (Germany, Westfalen)
SG Bruchköbel (Germany, Hessen)

SpVgg Landshut Youth Section (Germany, Bayern)
Stahl Riesa (Germany, Sachsen)
SuS Holzhausen (Germany, Westfalen)
SV Bad Rothenfelder (Germany, Niedersachsen)
SV Dorsten-Haardt (Germany, Westfalen)

SV Frauenstein (Germany, Hessen)
SV Freudenburg (Germany, Rheinland)
SV Bad Gandersheim (Germany, Niedersachsen)
SV Kirf (Germany, Rheinland)
SV Krauschwitz (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)

SV Langendreer Schwimmen (other sports Germany)
SV Leingarten (Germany, Württemberg)
SV Olympia Braunschweig (Germany, Niedersachsen)
SV Pirka-Windorf (football Austria)
SV Schwanenberg (Germany, Mittelrhein)

SV Staufenberg (Germany, Südbaden)
SV Süden Forst (Germany, Brandenburg)
SV Volkse-Dalldorf (Germany, Niedersachsen)
SV Yesilyurt (Germany, Berlin)
Schwarz-Weiß Opladen (Germany, Mittelrhein)

TSV Oberlauter (Germany, Bayern)
TSV Rieseby (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
TSV Sibbesse (Germany, Niedersachsen)
TSV Mündelheim (Germany, Niederrhein)
TuS Ocholt (Germany, Niedersachsen)

VfL Pirna-Copitz (Germany, Sachsen)
VfL Witzhelden (Germany, Niederrhein)
Viktoria Zizkov (football Czech Republic)
Warendorfer Sport Union (Germany, Westfalen)
Weymouth FC (football England)


(03.03.2013)
1.FC Neumarkt Süd (Germany, Bayern)
AC Allianssi (football Finland)
Ajman Club (football United Arab Emirates)
Al Ahly Dubai old crest (football United Arab Emirates)
Al Ahly Dubai new crest (football United Arab Emirates)

CD Leonessa (football Spain)
Al Ain FC (football United Arab Emirates)
Al Dharfa Club (football United Arab Emirates)
Al Hilal FC (football Saudi-Arabia)
AI Ittihad FC (football Saudi-Arabia)

Al Shaab Sharjah (football United Arab Emirates)
Al Shabab Al Arabi Dubai (football United Arab Emirates)
Al Sharjah Dubai (football United Arab Emirates)
Al Wahdi Abu Dhabi (football United Arab Emirates)
Al Wasl Dubai (football United Arab Emirates)

Banyias SC (football United Arab Emirates)
Emirates Club Ras al Khaima (football United Arab Emirates)
1.FC Kaiserslautern (fck-scarves)
FC Lustenau (football Austria)
1.FFC Niederkirchen-1.FC Kaiserslautern (woman football Germany)

Ittihad Kalba FC (football United Arab Emirates)
MSV Pampow (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
Preußen Köln (Germany, Mittelrhein)
Riesaer SC (Germany, Sachsen)
TSV Babensham (Germany, Bayern)

TSV Großglattbach (Germany, Württemberg)
TuSpo Petershütte (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Unia Hrubieszow (football Poland)
Vatan Spor Mülheim (Germany, Niederrhein)
VfR Speyer (Germany, Südwest)

(18.02.2013)
1.FC Katowice (football Poland)
FC Baltyk Kalinengrad (football Russia)
Düzcepor (football Turkey)
Yozgatspor (football Turkey)
ASV Dronten (football Netherlands)

CSV Apeldoorn (football Netherlands)
Kozakken Boys (football Netherlands)
KVV Quick Boys (football Netherlands)
LRC Leerdam (football Netherlands)
SV Lelystad 67 (football Netherlands)

VV Hoonhorst (football Netherlands)
VV Nunspelt (football Netherlands)
Tilburg Tifosi Tilbo (ultras scarves)

(15.02.2013)
SV Flavia Solva Wagna (football Austria)
SC Herzogenburg (football Austria)
FC Gratkorn (football Austria)
Moritzburger SV 1990 (Germany, Sachsen)
FSV Dynamo Eisenhüttenstadt (Germany, Brandenburg)

Leamington FC (football England)
Door Vriendschap Sterk Groesbeek (football Netherlands)

(08.02.2013)
Belgrano de Cordoba (football Argentinia)
CA San Lorenzo (football Argentinia)
Cholet Basketball (basketball France)
Club Deportivo Universidad de Catholica (football Chile)
El Equipo Millonario Bogota (football Ecuador)

Everton de Vina del Mar (football Chile)
Frisch Auf Göppingen old crest (handball Germany)
FC Serraing (football Belgium)
Racing Club Mechelen (football Belgium)
Verbroedering Geel (football Belgium)

Football Federation of Moldova (football Moldova)
Kairat Almaty (football Kasachstan)
FK Zhetsyu (football Kasachstan)
FC Pommern Greifswald old crest (Germany, Meckleburg-Vorpommern)
FC Pommern Greifswald new crest (Germany, Mecklemburg-Vorpommern)

SG Lausen (Germany, Sachsen)
SpVgg Straß (Germany, Mittelrhein)
VfL Lintorf (Germany, Niederrhein)
Westwacht Weiden (handball Germany)
Sportivo Luqueno (football Paraguay)

Wilde Horde 1.FC Köln (ultras scarves)
1.SV Gera / Wismut Gera (Germany, Thüringen)

(27.01.2013)
Bonner SC - SSV Reutlingen (friendship Germany)
Market Drayton Town FC (football England)
OSC Vellmar (Germany, Hessen)
1.FFC Niederkirchen (woman football Germany)
FSV Brieske Senftenberg (Germany, Brandenburg)

SV Güldequelle Löhma (Germany, Thüringen)
Passanten St.Pauli (ultras scarves)
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf (handball Germany)

(20.01.2013)
TSV 1860 München (Germany, Bayern)
Atromitos Athen (football Greece)
FC Doxa Dramas (football Greece)
ESC Unna (icehockey Germany)
FC St.Pauli 7.Herren (Germany, Hamburg)

Germinal Beerschot (football Belgium)
Giessen 46ers (basketball Germany)
ESC Hammer Huskies (icehockey Germany)
Herforder EG (icehockey Germany)
Ilioupoli FC (football Greece)

Leeds United FC new crest (football England)
Olympiakos Volos (football Greece)
Niki Volos (football Greece)
Panserraikos FC (football Greece)
Scarborough FC (football England)

Stuttgart Wizzards (icehockey Germany)
Varhaug IL (football Norway)
Union Mühlhausen (Germany, Thüringen)
Veria FC (football Greece)
Wroblowianka Krakow (football Poland)

(08.01.2013)
Standard Lüttich (football Belgium)
IF Elfsborg (football Sweden)
Thisted FC (football Denmark)
Anti EC Hannover (anti scarves icehockey)
FC Chaika Gdov (football Russia)

Olympik Kaluga (football Russia)
Energetik Udolmya (football Russia)
FK Pavlovo (football Russia)
Portovik Kholmsk (football Russia)
Reaktiv Medyn (football Russia)

FC Zarja Krosnoznamensk (football Russia)

(06.01.2013)
AE Dimini (football Greece)
Aliakmon Eani (football Greece)
AO Episkopi (football Greece)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt (Germany, Württemberg)
Ethinkos Gazoros (football Greece)

Friesche Voetbal Club (football Holland)
ZVV Be Quick (football Holland)
Ippokratis Kos (basketball Greece)
SpVg Wattens-Wacker Innsbruck (football Austria)
Trikala FC (football Greece)

Universitatea Craiova (football Romania)
VfL 45 Bocholt (Germany, Niederrhein)
Ultra Szene Mainz (ultras scarves)

(1.1.2013)
Astra Ploiesti (football Romania)
FC Studensc Sportul Bucuresti (football Romania)
Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron (woman basketball Hungary)
FC Municipal Tigru Mures (football Romania)
FC Bihor Oradea (football Romania)

ASC Corona Brasov (icehockey Romania)
SV Buschdorf (Germany, Mittelrhein)
FV Endenich (Germany, Mittelrhein)

(23.12.2012)
1.FC Dietlingen (Germany, Baden)
Bili Tygri Liberec (icehockey Czech Republic)
Bradford FC (football England)
Chemnitzer RSC (icehockey Germany)
DJK Hütthum-Borghees (Germany, Niederrhein)

EC Pfaffenhofen (icehockey Germany)
Eintracht Zwickau (Germany, Sachsen)
ESV Hügelsheim Hornets (icehockey Germany)
FC Münster (Germany, Westfalen)
FC Zukunft Magdeburg (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)

FV Dresden-Nord (Germany, Sachsen)
Harrowgate Town FC (football England)
IF Brommapojkarna (football Sweden)
Piotrkowianin Kiper (handball Poland)
Sportfreunde Siegen 100 years (Germany, Westfalen)

SonderjskE (footballd Denmark)
Southport FC (football England)
SV Herbern (Germany, Westfalen)
SV Hösel (Germany, Niederrhein)
SV Lerbach (Germany, Niedersachsen)

TGD Essen-West (Germany, Niederrhein)
TSV Cossebaude-Dresden (Germany, Sachsen)
TSV Niederhofen (Germany, Württemberg)
TV Grundhof (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)
Utah Jazz (basketball USA)

Velje BK (football Denmark)
VV Schelluinen (football Netherlands)

(10.12.2012)
Anti Lok Altmark Stendal (anti scarves)
Grün-Gelb Ströbeck (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
Slaven Belupo (football Croatia)
Hetman Zamosc (football Poland)
SG Köndringen/Teningen (handball Germany)

SpVgg 07 Ludwigsburg (Germany, Württemberg)
KK Cibona Zagreb (basketball Croatia)
TuS Haltern (Germany, Westfalen)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck (Germany, Württemberg)

(02.12.2012)
1.FC Pelkum (Germany, Westfalen)
MSV Duisburg - MSVArena (Germany, Niederrhein)
MSV Duisburg (Germany, Niederrhein)
DJK  Wiedenbrück (Germany, Westfalen)
FC St.Georg-Horn (Germany, Hamburg)

MSV Lübstorf (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
SV Wermelskirchen (Germany, Niederrhein)

(22.11.2012)
Vasco da Gama (football Brasil)
TuS Niederpleis (Germany, Mittelrhein)
TuS Porta Westfalica (Germany, Westfalen)
FC Reflexa Rettenbach (Germany, Bayern)
SV Meppen - Anti VfL Osnabrück (anti scarves)

(04.11.2012)
Supporters Start Kristiansand (ultras scarves)
RFC Tilleur-Liege (football Belgium)
BK Stjernen Svendborg (football Denmark)
VfB Steudnitz (Germany, Thüringen)
MTV Henstedt (Germany, Schleswig-Holstein)

Henger SV (Germany, Bayern)
SG Ersingen (Germany, Württemberg)

(29.10.2012)
1.FC Marzahn (Germany, Berlin)
Blumenthaler SV (Germany, Bremen)
Blau-Weiß Reelsen (Germany, Westfalen)
Coventry Blaze (icehockey England)
Newcastle Riverkings (icehockey England)

Drammen HK (handball Norway)
Eintracht Düsseldorf (Germany, Niederrhein)
Eintracht Wald-Michelbach (Germany, Hessen)
Fortuna Müllekoven (Germany, Mittelrhein)
Fvg Kastel 06 - Mainz 05 (friendship Germany)

Grün-Gold Güstrow (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
GSV Geldern (Germany, Niederrhein)
Hartlepool United FC (football England)
Ibbenbürener SpVg (Germany, Westfalen)
LSG Ostrau (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)

Schönebecker SC (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
SC Völksen Frauen (woman football Germany)
SC Weitmar (Germany, Westfalen)
Sparta Lichtenberg (Germany, Berlin)
SpVgg Porz-Gremberghoven (Germany, Mittelrhein)

SV Gendorf-Burgkichen (Germany, Bayern)
SV Refrath-Frankenhorst (Germany, Mittelrhein)
ATSV Sebaldsbrück (Germany, Bremen)
TSG Sprockhövel (Germany, Westfalen)
TSV Algesdorf (Germany, Niedersachsen)

TSV Forstenried (Germany, Bayern)
TuS Langerwehe (Germany, Mittelrhein)
TuS Mechtersheim (Germany, Südwest)
TuSpo Breitenbach (Germany, Hessen)
Ultras VfR Fischenich (ultras scarves Germany)

VfB Bottrop (Germany, Westfalen)
VfB Giessen (Germany, Hessen)
VfB Rot-Weiß Braunschweig (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Victoria Flachsmeer (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Weissenseer FC (Germany, Thüringen)

(16.10.2012)
Anti KSV Baunatal (anti scarves)
SC Motor Jena - Carl Zeiss Jena (Germany, Thüringen)
Anderlecht O-Side (ultras scarves)
Football Federation of Australia (football Australia)
VfL Bochum II (Germany, Westfalen)

Cowdenbeath FC (football England)
EHC Biel (icehockey Swisse)
Leeds United AFC (football England)
SG Osburg/Thomm (Germany, Rheinland)
US Lecce (football Italy)

(07.10.2012)
Alleru Kjke (football Spain)
AS Braguinhas (football Spain)
Chinda Targoviste (football Romania)
Denzlispor (football Turkey)
FC Amersfoort (Football Netherlands)

FC Monnerich (football Luxemburg)
FC St.Mirren (football Scotland)
FC Wageningen (football Netherlands)
HC Wuppertal (handball Germany)
Huddersfield Town FC new crest (football England)

No Name Boys Lissabon (ultras scarves)
Glasgow Rangers - Olympique Lyon (friendship forreign countries)
CA River Ebro (football Spain)
SV Trier-West/Euren (Germany, Rheinland)
York City FC old crest (football England)

Ultras - Veni,vidi,vici (ultras scarves)
TV Kleinniedesheim (Germany, Südwest)


(03.10.2012)
FC Bayern München Basketball (basketball Germany)
EHC Bad Reichenhall (icehockey Germany)
FC Bayern Kickers Nürnberg (Germany, Bayern)
Berliner Athletik Club (Germany, Berlin)
Chorley FC (football England)

H43 Lund (handball Sweden)
Commando Oli Satu Mare (ultras scarves)
Exzess Boys Braunschweig (ultras scarves)
Daring Club Echternach (football Luxemburg)
CS Studentesc Iasi (football Romania)

FC Corvinul (football Romania)
1.FC Kaiserslautern (fck scarves)
FC Reifenberg (Germany, Hessen)
FC Vaslui (football Romania)
Forrest Green Rovers FC (football England)

Juventudes Balompedicas (football Spain)
1.FSV Mainz 05 new crest (Germany, Südwest)
MP Mikkeli (football Finland)
PFC Slavia Sofia (football Bulgaria)
RC Narbonne (football France)

SV Meinersen (Germany, Niedersachsen)
VfK Schifferstadt (wrestling Germany)

(13.09.2012)
Ultras Viktoria Zizkov (ultras scarves)
Braunschweig Lions (american football Germany)
ESG Herne Twister (icehockey Germany)
Herne Knights (icehockey Germany)
MT Melsungen (handball Germany)

Concorida Ihrhove (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Cyprus football association (football Cyprus)
EJS Epinac (football France)
football association Germany (other sports scarves)
HC Sachsen Neustadt-Sebnitz (handball Germany)

Stourbridge FC, old crest (football England)
DJK Teutonia St.Tönis (Germany, Niederrhein)
VfL Meckenheim (Germany, Mittelrhein)

(10.09.2012)
SpVgg Eltville (Germany, Hessen)
TS Podbeskidzie (football Poland)
SV Adler Hämelerwald (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Gaz Metan Medias (football Romania)
UTA Arad (football Romania)

FC Vitoria Constanta (football Romania)
CS Industria Sarmei (football Romania)
CS Otopeni (football Romania)
FC Snagov (football Romania)
Forres Mechanics FC (football Scotland)


(18.08.2012)
SV Davaria Davensberg - SV Herbern (friendship Germany)
Dynamo Bisk (football Russia)
FC Unterföhring (Germany, Bayern)
FK Chajka Uglich (football Russia)
FK Dinamo Kazan (football Russia)

Greuther Fürth new logo (Germany, Bayern)
Hundvag IL (football Norway)
Kickers Erdhausen (Germany, Hessen)
JK Püsivus Kohila (football Estonia)
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II (Germany, Thüringen)

SUS Wesel - Nord (Germany, Niederrhein)
SV Wagenhoff (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Torpedo-Victoria Nishni-Novgorod (football Russia)
TV Berkenbaum (tennis Germany)
Victoria Haldensleben (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)

Zenit St.Petersburg - Anti Sparktak Moscow (anti scarves)
Yushni Ural Orsk (icehockey Russia)

(25.07.2012)
Albatros Brest (icehockey France)
FC Mulhouse (football France)
Busa Icons FC (football South Korea)
VfL Köln (Germany, Mittelrhein)
VfB Köln (Germany, Mittelrhein)

Werder Bremen - 1.FC Kaiserslautern (friendship Germany)
Newcastle Blue Star FC (football England)
Southshields FC (football England)
Los Angeles Galaxy (football USA)
SC Lokeren (football Belgium)

VSV Rössing (Germany, Niedersachsen)
TSV München-Großhadern (Germany, Bayern)
RWO Alzey (Germany, Südwest)
Eintracht Trier (Germany, Rheinland)
FSC Lohfelden (Germany, Hessen)

SSV Turbine Dresden (Germany, Sachsen)
SV Emco Strasburg (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
TuS Helene Essen (Germany, Niederrhein)
Sportfreunde Troisdorf (Germany, Mittelrhein)

(10.07.2012)
IF Troja Lyngby (icehockey Sweden)
Altofts Girls (woman football England)
FV Donaueschingen (Germany, Südbaden)
Anti Schwenninger ERC (anti scarves icehockey)
Türkischer SV Wiesbaden (Germany, Hessen)

FK Metallurg Donezk (football Ukraine)
VfL Bochum Basketball (basketball Germany)

(02.07.2012)

1.FC Aschersleben (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
Aris Saloniki (football Greece)
FC Armina Vlotho (Germany, Westfalen)
ASV Edigheim (Germany, Südwest)
SV Aufbau Kamenz-Deutschbaselitz (Germany, Sachsen)

Black Force - Ultras PAOK Saloniki (ultras scarves)
FC Bohemians Prag (football Czech Republic)
Bristol Rovers FC old crest (football England)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Erzgebirge Aue (friendship Germany)
FC Carl Zeiss Jena Amateure (Germany, Thüringen)

Egelner SV Germania (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
Eintracht Münchberg (Germany, Bayern)
DJK Eintracht Nürnberg - Süd (Germany, Bayern)
FC 96 Recklinghausen (Germany, Westfalen)
FC Neuruhrort (Germany, Westfalen)

FC Wanderlust Süsterseel (Germany, Mittelrhein)
Football Federation of Saudia Arabia (nationalscarves without any teams)
FSV Forst-Borgsdorf (Germany, Brandenburg)
FSV Salmrohr (Germany, Rheinland)
VfL Germania Leer (Germany, Niedersachsen)

Göztepe Izmir (football Turkey)
Großenhainer FV 1990 (Germany, Sachsen)
Grünauer BC (Germany, Berlin)
Hammerbacher SV (Germany, Bayern)
Harpstedter TB (handball Germany)

FC Inter Bochum (Germany, Westfalen)
Königswarthaer SV (Germany, Sachsen)
Lüdenscheider TV (Germany, Westfalen)
FC Matellia Meteln (Germany, Westfalen)
SV Motor Zwickau-Süd (Germany, Sachsen)

MSV Duisburg year 2000 (Germany, Niederrhein)
MSV Duisburg classic (Germany, Niederrhein)
MTV Bokel (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Real Zaragoza, new crest (football Spain)
Red Star Waasland (football Belgium)

Ross County FC (football Scotland)
Rotenburger SV (Germany, Niedersachsen)
SC Schaffrath (Germany, Westfalen)
SG Aumund-Vegesack (Germany, Bremen)
SG Herten Langenbochum (Germany, Westfalen)

SC Sparta Bremerhaven (Germany, Bremen)
Rot-Weiß Lessenich (Germany, Mittelrhein)
SpVg Bönen (Germany, Westfalen)
SuS Schaag (Germany, Niederrhein)
SV 98 Schwetzingen (Germany, Baden)

SV Berliner Brauereien (Germany, Berlin)
SV Forsting (Germany, Bayern)
SV Essen-Kupferdreh (Germany, Niederrhein)
SV Rahrbachtal (Germany, Westfalen)
SV Allner-Bödingen (Germany, Mittelrhein)

SV Wiesbaden 1899 (Germany, Hessen)
TB Kenzingen (handball Germany)
TSV Aitrang (Germany, Bayern)
TV Jahn Wolfsburg (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Ultras Maccabi Tel Aviv (ultras scarves)

Union Böckingen (Germany, Württemberg)
Ultra Szene Mainz - Mainz 05 (ultras scarves)
Valarenga Oslo (football Norway)
VfL Querfurt (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)

(09.06.2012)

AS Nancy old crest (football France)
Basingstoke FC (football England)
FC Landsweiler-Reden (Germany, Saarland)
FC Tiengen 08 (Germany, Südbaden)
Ludwigsfelder FC (Germany, Brandenburg)

MSV Duisburg (Germany, Niederrhein)
Pewsey Vale FC (football England)
Pollok FC (football Scotland)
Roa IL woman (woman football international)
SBV Eindhoven (football Netherlands)

SC Constantin Herne-Mark (Germany, Westfalen)
SC Wacker Walsum (Germany, Niederrhein)
Sportfreunde Sölderholz (Germany, Westfalen)
Skamby BK (football Denmark)
SV Rees (Germany, Niederrhein)

SV Rust (Germany, Südbaden)
TSV Aue-Wingeshausen (Germany, Westfalen)
Umea IK Damen (woman football international)
Union Günnigfeld (Germany, Westfalen)
Witton Albion FC (football England)

(03.06.2012)

Auchinleck Talbot FC (football Scotland)
Chelsea London - Glasgow Rangers (friendship foreign countries)
Colditzer SV (Germany, Sachsen)
Doncaster Rovers (football England)
El Arabi Ela Ahlaam (football Qatar)

Carl Zeiss Jena old crest (Germany, Thüringen)
SV Fortuna Fresenburg (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Gripen BK (icehockey Sweden)
Ireland (nationalscarf Ireland)
MSV Duisburg 2x (Germany, Niederrhein)

Peterborough United FC (football England)
SC Kappel am Rhein (Germany, Südbaden)
Tura Grönenberg Melle (Germany, Niedersachsen)

(22.05.2012)
Hannover 96 (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Bury FC (football England)
Rot-Weiß Essen (Germany, Niederrhein)
Rot-Weiß Essen - Werder Bremen (friendship Germany)
12 Lenois - Supporters RC Lens (ultras scarves)

Ceahlaul Piatra Nemat (football Romania)
FC Otelul Galati (football Romania)
FC Unirea Alba Iulia (football Romania)
FC Unirea Urziceni (football Romania)
Farul Constanta (football Romania)

CS Alro Slatina (football Romania)
FC Nacional Bucarest (football Romania)
Politechnica Iasi (football Romania)
Vointa Sibiu (football Romania)
Concordia Chianja (football Romania)

(13.05.2012)
TSV 1860 München - FC Chelsea London (friendship Germany)
Ashington AFC (football England)
ASV Grünwettersbach (Germany, Baden)
Borussia Fulda (Germany, Hessen)
Boston United (football England)

Coventry City old crest (football England)
VfR Eintracht Nord Wolfsburg (football Niedersachsen)
Germinal Ekeren (football Belgium)
Lauenburger SV (Germany, Hamburg)
PFC Levski Soifa old crest (football Bulgaria)

Lissycasey GAA (Gaelic Ireland)
FC Phönix Nagelsberg (Germany, Württemberg)
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen (Germany, Niederrhein)
Rot-Weiß Nienborg (Germany, Westfalen)
Sandejca Nowy Sacz - Stal Mielec - Czarni Jaszlo (friendship foreign countries)

SC Paderborn 07 (Germany, Westfalen)
SV Guntersblum 1921 (Germany, Südwest)
Tadcaster Albion FC (football England)
Thouars Foot 1979 (football France)
TSV Eching (Germany, Bayern)

TSV Gau-Odernheim (Germany, Südwest)
TSV Mühlhausen 1903 (Germany, Baden)
TTC Werne (table tennis Germany)
Ultras Widzew Lodz (ultras scarves)
Vannes OSC old crest (football France)

Vestervig Agger IF (football Denmark)
VfL Hamm/Sieg (Germany, Rheinland)
VfR Achern (Germany, Südbaden)
Werner SC (Germany, Westfalen)

(01.05.2012)
Afturelding Mosfellsbaer (woman football Iceland)
1.FC Bad Godesberg (Germany, Mittelrhein)
ASG Uni Bonn (Germany, Mittelrhein)
SV Bonn-Ennert (Germany, Mittelrhein)
DJK Südwest Köln (Germany, Mittelrhein)

SV Köln-Deutz 05 (Germany, Mittelrhein)
BV Weckhofen 05 (Germany, Niederrhein)
Blau-Weiß Schwalbe Tündern (Germany, Niedersachsen)
FC Nöttingen (Germany, Baden)
VfB Eppingen (Germany, Baden)

Hucknall Town FC (football England)
Jeuesse Esch (football Luxemburg)
Koge BK (football Denmark)
Milton Keynes Dons FC (football England)
NK Croatia Gaggenau (Germany, Südbaden)

Polonia Hagen (Germany, Westfalen)
RSV Rath-Heumar (Germany, Mittelrhein)
Rot-Weiß Bodelschwingh (Germany, Westfalen)
SC Aplerbeck (Germany, Westfalen)
SG Medizin Großschweidnitz (Germany, Sachsen)

SGO Bremen (Germany, Bremen)
Spandauer SV (Germany, Berlin)
SV Erftstadt-Niederaußem (Germany, Mittelrhein)
SV Kirchheimbolanden (Germany, Südwest)
SV Leipzig (Germany, Sachsen)

TV Loxstedt (Germany, Niedersachsen)
VfL Sindorf (Germany, Mittelrhein)
VfL Wolbeck (Germany, Westfalen)
Vorwärts Kornhapen (Germany, Westfalen)
VSK Osterholz-Scharmbeck (Germany, Niedersachsen)


(27.04.2012)
VfL Senden (Germany, Westfalen)
TuS Spenge (Germany, Westfalen)
Anti Bor.M´gladbach (anti scarves)
Fanprojekt M´gladbach "Derbysieger" (ultras scarves)
SC Unterpfaffenhofen (Germany, Bayern)

Shamrock Rovers (football Ireland)
Blankenburger FV (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
Chosen Few Hamburg (ultras scarves)
SV Tungeln (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Bor.Dortmund (Germany, Westfalen)

(12.04.2012)
SV Glehn 1924 (Germany, Niederrhein)
Ultras CSKA Moscow (ultras scarves)
Borussia Freialdenhoven (Germany, Mittelrhein)
FSV Trier-Tarforst (Germany, Rheinland)
Concordia Ihrhove (Germany, Niedersachsen)

FC Windorf (Germany, Bayern)
FV Blau-Weiß Niederzimmern (Germany, Thüringen)
Rot-Weiß Heede (Germany, Niedersachsen)
STV Horst-Emscher Husaren (Germany, Westfalen)
VfB Blau-Weiß Hohenthurm (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)

(03.04.2012)
ASV Hamm Handball (handball Germany)
ERC Hassfurt (icehockey Germany)
FC Antibes (football France)
FC Bohemians Praha (football Czech Republic)
Godvad IF (football Denmark)

K St.Truiden VV old crest (football Belgium)
LZS Raclawiczki (football Poland)
DJK Markania Bochum (Germany, Westfalen)
SV Bochum-Gerthe (Germany, Westfalen)
SC Deckbergen-Schaumburg (Germany, Niedersachsen)

SV Friedrichsthal (Germany, Brandenburg)
TSV Großkorbetha (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)
TV Plochingen Handball (handball Germany)
Vaerlose BK (football Denmark)
SV Waldhof Mannheim - Wormatia Worms (friendship Germany)

Cardiff City 100 years (football Wales)

(25.03.2012)
SV Rangendingen (Germany, Württemberg)
1.FC Kaiserslautern (fck scarves)
Rostocker FC (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
FC Wegberg-Beeck (Germany, Mittelrhein)
TSG Kirchhellen (Germany, Westfalen)

SV Viktoria Bottrop (Germany, Niederrhein)
TuS Rheinböllen (Germany, Rheinland)

(17.03.2012)
Djugarden Stockholm Icehockey (icehockey Sweden)
Bunkeflo IF (football Sweden)
FC Rosengard (football Sweden)
Anti Greuther Fürth (anti scarves)
Bolton Wandereres new logo (football England)

Southend United FC (football England)
FSG Ehrang-Pfalzel (Germany Rheinland)
Mülheimer FC 1997 (Germany, Niederrhein)
Olympia Laxten (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Swansea City FC (football England)

Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden (Germany, Niederrhein)
FC Dombühl (Germany, Bayern)

(13.03.2012)

Angusht Nazran (football Russia)
Apollon Symrnis Athens (football Greece)
FC Astoria Walldorf (Germany, Baden)
ASV Bergedorf 85 (Germany, Hamburg)
Balikesirspor (football Turkey)

Cilginlar Trabzonspor (ultras scarves)
Cracovia Krakow - Arka Gdynia (friendships foreign countries)
DJK/FC 1926 Ziegelhausen/Peterstal (Germany, Baden)
DJK/TuS Hordel (Germany, Westfalen)
Dynamo St.Petersburg (football Russia)

Dynamo Voronezh (football Russia)
SV Empor Schenkenberg (Germany, Brandenburg)
FC Rodange 91 (football Luxemburg)
FC Yenisey Krasnojarsk (football Russia)
Fortuna Dingelstedt (Germany, Sachsen-Anhalt)

Fortuna Kassel (Germany, Hessen)
Hertha BSC Berlin Amateure (Germany, Berlin)
HSC Böddiger/Deute (handball Germany)
HSC Ehmen (handball Germany)
K.Diegem Sport (football Belgium)

Lichtenrader BC (Germany, Berlin)
Mashuk KMV Pyatigorsk (football Russia)
1.FC Normannia Gmünd (Germany, Württemberg)
Portsmouth FC new logo (football England)
Post SV Münster (Germany, Westfalen)

PSV Schwerin (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
Saturn Ramenskoje - Torpedo Moscow (friendship foreign countries)
Sportfreunde Friedberg (Germany, Bayern)
SGV Freiberg (Germany, Württemberg)
SKA Rostov-on-Don - Anti FC Rostov (anti scarves)

Spartak Gelendzhik (football Russia)
Spartak Nizhny-Novogorod (football Russia)
Spartak Shchelkovo (football Russia)
SV Bautzen (Germany, Sachsen)
SV Post Schwerin (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)

SV Stetten bei Haigerloch (Germany, Würrtemberg)
SV Vorwärts Gronau (Germany, Westfalen)
TSV Erksdorf (Germany, Hessen)
TSV Hohenhameln (Germany, Niedersachsen)
TSV Rain am Lech (Germany, Bayern)

TSV Viernheim (Germany, Baden)
Universidad de Chile (football Chile)
VfB Waltrop (Germany, Westfalen)
VfL Sittensen (Germany, Niedersachsen)
VfR Heilbronn (Germany, Württemberg)

FK Vityaz Podolsk (football Russia)

(26.02.2012)

TSV Peissenberg (icehockey Germany)
FK Neftochimik Burgas (football Bulgaria)
TuS Nassovia Nassau (Germany, Rheinland)
Kayserispor (football Turkey)
FC Liverpool - Football Federation Finland (friendship foreign countries)

SV Zeutern (Germany, Baden)
TSG Dülmen (Germany, Westfalen)

(18.02.2012)

1.FC Markkleeberg (
, Sachsen)
Altrincham FC (football )
Eintracht Plankstadt (handball )
Ewaldi Aplerbeck (handball )
Exeter City FC (football )

FC Rakovski (football Bulgaria)

HSV Sobernheim (handball )

AO Kavala (football )

Kecskemeti TE (football )

VSC Debrecen (football )

 


MSV Duisburg - TV Jahn Hiesfeld (friendship Germany)

MTV Altlandsberg (, Brandenburg)

OFC Neugersdorf (, Sachsen)

SC Inhauser Moos (, Bayern)

SG Egelsbach (, Hessen)

Crewe Alexandra (football England)
FC Shanghai (football China)

 

 


(12.02.2012)
Dynamo Stavropol - SKA Rostov on Don (friendship Russia)
Ultras Metallurg Donezk (ultras scarves)
Furia Azul Belenenses Lissabon (ultras scarves)
Spartak Moscow - Anti Dynamo Moscow (anti scarves)
SV Waldperlach (Germany, Bayern)

FSV Krakow am See (Germany, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern)
TSV Brunsen (Germany, Niedersachsen)

(08.02.2012)
Apollon Limassol (football Cyprus)
TSV Bassen (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Junior Eagles Crystal Palace (football England)
Queens Park Wyspiarze (football Poland)
Riazor Blues Depor.La Coruna (ultras scarves)

Start Silokowice (football Poland)
Sjöalts IF (icehockey Sweden)
Stirling Albion FC (football England)
SV Gifhorn (Germany, Niedersachsen)
VAK FC Twente Enschede (ultras scarves)

Grenzwacht Pannesheide (Germany, Mittelrhein)

(28.01.2012)
TV Willstätt (handball Germany)
SC Apeldorn (Germany, Niedersachsen)
Sandsbro AIK (football Sweden)
SV Melverode-Heidberg (Germany, Niedersachsen)

(21.01.2012)

Anti FC Gomel - FC Bate Borissov (anti scarves)
ATSV Zipf (football Austria)
AVC La Premiere Almelo (football Netherlands)
Brigadas Oviedo (ultras scarves)
CF Cordoba (football Spain)

Chesterfield FC old crest (football England)
Coalville Town FC (football England)
DJK Eintracht Kaiserslautern (Germany, Südwest)
Dynamo Moscow - OFK Belgrad (friendship foreign countries)
1.FC Kaiserslautern Kappa (fck scarves)

1.FC Kaiserslautern Kappa, old crest (fck scarves)
FF Geretsried (Germany, Bayern)
Folkestone Invicta FC (football England)
Metalist Kharkow (football Ukraine)
MTV Luhdorf-Roydorf (Germany, Niedersachsen)

NK Bravo Bratislava (football Slovakia)
Orbaek BK (football Denmark)
Racing Ferrol (football Spain)
Raith Rovers old crest (football Scotland)
Randers FC (football Denmark)

Santa Cruz CF (football Spain)
SC Montpellier old crest (football France)
Shaktor Donezk new crest (football Ukraine)
Slough Town FC (football England)
Spartak Moscow - Red Star Belgrad (friendship foreign countries)

VfB Stuttgart - Brasil (friendship Germany)
SV Westrich (Germany, Westfalen)
TSG Postmünster (Germany, Bayern)
ZSKA Moscow - Partizan Belgrad (friendship foreign countries)

(07.01.2012)
AD Villaverde (football Spain)
Albacete Balompie (football Spain)
FK Alnas Almetyvesk (football Russia)
Brynäs IF Hockey (icehockey Sweden)
CF Burgos (football Spain)

CD Compostela (football Spain)
CD Denia (football Spain)
CD Leganes (Futsal Spain)
CD Linares (football Spain)
CD Palencia (football Spain)

CD Santa Maria (football Spain)
Chernomorets Novorossiysk (football Russia)
Ciudad de Murcia (football Spain)
CLM Talavera (football Spain)
CP Cacereno (football Spain)

Club Polideportivo Zamora (woman football foreign countries)
Deportiva Ponferradina (football Spain)
Dynamo Bryansk (football Russia)
Dynamo Machatschkala (football Russia)
Eisfüchse Viernheim (icehockey Germany)

Elche CF (football Spain)
FC Extremadura (football Spain)
FC Heidelberg-Dossenheim (Germany, Baden)
FK Elets (football Russia)
FK Nevel (football Russia)

Frente Bokeron - Ultras FC Malaga (ultras scarves)
Frente Bokeron - Anti Sevilla (ultras scarves)
Frölunda Indians (icehockey Sweden)
Västra Frölunda Göteborg (icehockey Sweden)
Gimnastica Taragona (football Spain)

Gimnastica Torrelavega (football Spain)
Granada CF (football Spain)
Hercules CF (football Spain)
Juvenile Espanyol Barcelona 1991 (ultras scarves)
Karlsruher SC - Hamburger SV (friendship Germany)

Lincoln City FC (football England)
Moralo CP (football Spain)
Muro CF (football Spain)
NR Vium GF (football Denmark)
Rayo Vallecano Madrid (football Spain)

Real Linense (football Spain)
Rögle BK Ängelholm (icehockey Sweden)
SG Fulde Damen (woman football Germany)
SV Mühlburg youth (Germany, Baden)
Terassa FC (football Spain)

Torquay United FC (football England)
UD Almeria (football Spain)
UD Puertollano (football Spain)
UD Venialbense (football Spain)
Ultras IFK Göteborg (ultras scarves)

Ultras VfB Stuttgart (ultras scarves)
Ultras Violetas Valladolid (ultras scarves)
Union Halle-Neustadt (handball Germany)
Universidad Las Palmas (football Spain)
Villanovense CF (football Spain)
 
  Heute waren schon 14 Besucher (46 Hits) hier!  
 
=> Willst du auch eine kostenlose Homepage? Dann klicke hier! <=